|
Our Media/Results from Red White and Blue Classic
Our Results
2014 Results - Red White and Blue ClassicPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 6th 2014, 7:06pm
Website:Click here Results by: Gingerbread Man Running Red White and Blue Invitational
Varsity Boys
Place Name Team Time
1 Matt Mcgoey North Allegheny 15:27.3
2 Hunter Wharrey North Allegheny 15:32.2
3 Elias Graca Fox Chapel Area 15:44.7
4 Anthony Laurita Morgantown 15:46.2
5 Jeff Van Kooten Pittsburgh Central 15:50.2
6 Sean Hilverding Waynesburg 15:51.5
7 Jacob Heinauer North Hills 15:55.1
8 Zach Skolnekovich Quaker Valley 16:00.9
9 Aaron Benka Grove City Area 16:06.1
10 Jake Susalla Plum 16:07.4
11 Griffin Mackey Sewickley Academy 16:11.3
12 Scott Seel North Allegheny 16:13.2
13 Connor Riley Morgantown 16:16.0
14 Ethan Linderman Cannon-McMillan 16:16.4
15 Ian Baun Mount Lebanon 16:22.5
16 Tanner Quiggle Seneca Valley 16:23.9
17 Zack White B West Allegheny 16:27.1
18 Noah Smith B Ringold 16:28.6
19 Colten Trimble South Side 16:29.4
20 Landin Delaney Winchester Thurston 16:30.8
21 Mike Burchlaw North Hills 16:31.9
22 Brett Trottier Franklin Regional 16:32.9
23 Ian Harris Mount Lebanon 16:37.3
24 Ben Bickerton Southmoreland 16:38.1
25 Jacob Halasowski Fox Chapel Area 16:42.1
26 Casey Conboy Baldwin 16:42.9
27 Jason Krist Hampton 16:44.0
28 Mike Kolor Seneca Valley 16:44.6
29 Andrew Koryak Vincentian Academy 16:46.1
30 Ryan Budnik Grove City Area 16:48.5
31 Daniel Young Pittsburgh Central 16:53.4
32 Shane Burkhart Bethal Park 16:53.7
33 Ryder Ballou Our Lady of Sacred 16:56.6
34 Dennis Doyle Baldwin 16:58.0
35 Duwon Terrell Penn Hills 17:01.1
36 Floyd Nichols Taylor Alderdice 17:02.1
37 Matthew Stone Mount Lebanon 17:02.6
38 Jacob Stupak North Allegheny 17:03.6
39 Nick Wolk Peters Township 17:03.9
40 Josh Somers Taylor Alderdice 17:05.1
41 Todd Gunzenhauser Mount Lebanon 17:06.2
42 Marc Migliozzi North Allegheny 17:07.4
43 John Ziegler Our Lady of Sacred 17:09.4
44 Ben Bumgarner Waynesburg 17:09.8
45 Braydon Pyle Grove City Area 17:10.0
46 Tim Mastovich Franklin Regional 17:11.4
47 Riley Lamison Beaver Area 17:11.7
48 Liam Connolly Gateway 17:13.7
49 Bryce Brandenstein Mount Lebanon 17:14.4
50 Peter Savchik North Allegheny 17:16.8
51 Mark Provenzo Franklin Regional 17:18.2
52 Vince Mirigliano Greensburg Central 17:19.1
53 Joshua Kalapos Mount Lebanon 17:20.3
54 Fletcher Hubsch Quaker Valley 17:20.7
55 Andrew Domencic Avonworth 17:21.1
56 John Paul Depew Grove City Area 17:21.6
57 Danny Conrad Freedom Area 17:22.6
58 Killian McNally North Hills 17:23.8
59 Aaron Pfeil South Fayette High 17:23.8
60 Michael Peters Mount Lebanon 17:23.8
61 Jon Artinger B West Allegheny 17:25.0
62 Michael Strosko Cannon-McMillan 17:26.9
63 Bennett Sneath Upper Saint Clair 17:27.5
64 Trey Quealy Norwin 17:27.6
65 Tom Brown North Hills 17:28.0
66 Josh Pusateri Trinity (7) 17:28.4
67 Tyler Laughery Norwin 17:28.4
68 Joe Gatti Pittsburgh Central 17:28.9
69 Mike Butler Pittsburgh Central 17:29.1
70 Dan Spanner Bethal Park 17:30.0
71 Alex Fraser South Fayette High 17:30.5
72 Jacob Jacquez Morgantown 17:31.5
73 Noah Ross Blackhawk 17:32.2
74 Pieter Hansen Sewickley Academy 17:32.9
75 Andrew Dougher Bethal Park 17:33.4
76 Brendon Urso Fox Chapel Area 17:34.7
77 Brendon Barclay Saegertown 17:35.3
78 Jamie Kozorra Mount Lebanon 17:36.0
79 Tj Robinson North Allegheny 17:36.2
80 Eli Degregorio Hampton 17:36.7
81 Zachary Dewit Mount Lebanon 17:36.9
82 Amadou Diallo Taylor Alderdice 17:38.0
83 Matthew Thomas Chartiers Valley 17:38.9
84 Kenny Midgley North Allegheny 17:39.9
85 Jacob Greco North Allegheny 17:40.5
86 Gannon Leech Shady Side Academy 17:41.0
87 Dillon McConnell Grove City Area 17:41.3
88 Brett Hoffman North Hills 17:41.4
89 Mattias Cooper Quaker Valley 17:41.5
90 Matthew Wertz Upper Saint Clair 17:42.4
91 Shane Rumbaugh Trinity (7) 17:43.2
92 Jordan Stack Hempfield Area(7) 17:43.8
93 Will Gonsowski Riverview 17:44.5
94 Zac Cox Chartiers Valley 17:45.8
95 Gregory Nero Hopewell 17:48.8
96 Zach Wahl B West Allegheny 17:49.0
97 Michael Stemmler Upper Saint Clair 17:49.8
98 Andrew Zentgraf Riverview 17:50.9
99 Joel Kuzminski Hopewell 17:51.2
100 Brad Amy Saegertown 17:52.2
101 Alec Eckman Fox Chapel Area 17:52.3
102 Xavier Lang Quaker Valley 17:52.5
103 Adam Parrish Pittsburgh Central 17:52.7
104 Reils O'Neill Sewickley Academy 17:52.7
105 Sam Snodgrass South Fayette High 17:52.9
106 Ben Clouse Sewickley Academy 17:53.0
107 Grant McCarthy Seneca Valley 17:53.3
108 Vitaly Cuff Morgantown 17:53.7
109 Michael Wagner Penn Hills 17:53.8
110 Kevin Haight Cathedral Prep 17:54.5
111 Jacob Shockley Morgantown 17:54.7
112 Nate Lamperfeld Pittsburgh Central 17:55.3
113 Matt Mansfield Cannon-McMillan 17:55.9
114 August Papas Hempfield Area(7) 17:56.4
115 William Jourdain B Ringold 17:57.6
116 Nick Lee Norwin 17:58.6
117 Thomas Musial Quaker Valley 17:59.6
118 Jake Phillips Baldwin 18:00.8
119 Devan Sandala South Fayette High 18:01.3
120 Devin Jeffries Moon Area 18:01.6
121 Adam Joyce Avonworth 18:01.9
122 Connor Colombo Shady Side Academy 18:02.6
123 Luca Pugliano Peters Township 18:02.6
124 Jake Smiley Quaker Valley 18:03.1
125 Michael Noethiger Avonworth 18:03.7
126 Jonathan Folkerts Fox Chapel Area 18:03.9
127 Zach Case Hampton 18:04.1
128 Gregg Maruca B Laurel Higlands 18:04.5
129 Jordan Hoffman Our Lady of Sacred 18:05.5
130 Evan Fritzke Cathedral Prep 18:05.9
131 Dylan Colcombe Norwin 18:06.6
132 Clay Taylor Seneca Valley 18:06.9
133 Joseph Westrick Chartiers Valley 18:07.3
134 Christopher Kocent Our Lady of Sacred 18:07.5
135 Sam Schiffman Upper Saint Clair 18:08.2
136 Jacob Powell Grove City Area 18:08.4
137 Pat Curley Pittsburgh Central 18:08.7
138 Jackson Perry Gateway 18:09.0
139 David Wiles Marion Center Area 18:09.6
140 Jarred Beihl Wheeling Park 18:10.1
141 Jonas Wudkwych Cannon-McMillan 18:10.2
142 James Capone Franklin Regional 18:10.8
143 Jose Figueroa Gateway 18:11.3
144 Matt Osche Greensburg Central 18:11.5
145 Christopher Adamo Upper Saint Clair 18:11.6
146 Colby Gresak Morgantown 18:12.2
147 John Gullion Morgantown 18:12.8
148 Trey Razanauskas Seneca Valley 18:13.1
149 Sean Cahalan Our Lady of Sacred 18:13.2
150 Jake Pittner Beaver Area 18:13.4
151 Devin Pisarski Connellsville 18:13.6
152 Luke Pittner Beaver Area 18:14.2
153 Alex Kubala North Hills 18:14.9
154 Zach Zydonik Greensburg Salem 18:15.4
155 Bart Taormina Taylor Alderdice 18:15.4
156 Chuck Adams Vincentian Academy 18:15.5
157 Micah Colson Chartiers Valley 18:15.8
158 Tyler Borelli Hempfield Area(7) 18:16.7
159 Dave Bell Morgantown 18:17.2
160 Michael Garczynski Seneca Valley 18:17.4
161 Josiah Johnson Shaler Area 18:18.2
162 Nick Tocci Hopewell 18:19.1
163 Colton Fritts Avonworth 18:19.6
164 Jordan Callahan Chartiers Valley 18:20.9
165 Michael Shannon Vincentian Academy 18:21.8
166 Cole Seymour Franklin Regional 18:22.6
167 Zach Wierzchowski Carrick 18:23.5
168 Elijah Depew Grove City Area 18:24.6
169 Kevin Dulak West Mifflin 18:25.4
170 Zack Schrott West Mifflin 18:25.5
171 Tim Hanlon Sewickley Academy 18:25.5
172 Sam Blechman North Allegheny 18:26.0
173 Sean Rendar Beaver Area 18:26.8
174 Anthony D'Incau Kiski Area 18:27.1
175 Aj Reza Chartiers Valley 18:27.6
176 Michael Cusick South Fayette High 18:30.6
177 Austin Jepsky Moon Area 18:31.1
178 John Kist Seton-LaSalle 18:31.9
179 Logan Miller Greensburg Salem 18:32.0
180 Cord Leone Greater Latrobe 18:32.6
181 Jon Frye Greensburg Central 18:32.7
182 Alexander Michalenko Our Lady of Sacred 18:34.0
183 Joe Dunleavy Peters Township 18:34.4
184 Zach Jaap Peters Township 18:34.6
185 Tyler Wachs Elizabeth Forward 18:35.8
186 Chase Banton Upper Saint Clair 18:35.8
187 Nick Marstellar Bethal Park 18:36.1
188 Frankie King Greensburg Salem 18:36.2
189 Chris Good Fox Chapel Area 18:36.4
190 David Rosner Greensburg Salem 18:37.9
191 Kevin Weldon Hempfield Area(7) 18:38.3
192 Joe Hassett Pittsburgh Central 18:38.4
193 Charlie Bares Hampton 18:39.4
194 Alex Murray Baldwin 18:39.9
195 Andrew Golio Fox Chapel Area 18:40.1
196 Liam Dugan Mount Lebanon 18:40.6
197 Kevin Donnelly Morgantown 18:40.6
198 Stephen Day Trinity (7) 18:41.0
199 Dylan Perry Moon Area 18:41.5
200 Kolt Buckley B Laurel Higlands 18:41.5
201 Cole Bishop Penn Hills 18:41.5
202 John Reed Vincentian Academy 18:41.6
203 Justin Naugle Franklin Regional 18:41.7
204 Andrew Kearney Seneca Valley 18:42.0
205 Nick Rossi Greensburg Salem 18:42.3
206 Joseph Stahl Wheeling Park 18:42.3
207 Bill Kohler Cannon-McMillan 18:42.6
208 Ryan Murray Hampton 18:43.0
209 Josh Francis Thomas Jefferson 18:44.0
210 Ryan Zimba Bethal Park 18:44.3
211 Michael Cappelli Cannon-McMillan 18:44.4
212 Stephen Riffon Morgantown 18:44.6
213 Gabe Brodsky Winchester Thurston 18:45.5
214 Clark Cicone Hopewell 18:45.7
215 Bailey Klein Cathedral Prep 18:46.4
216 Michael Harriman Wheeling Park 18:47.1
217 Mark Demore Baldwin 18:48.2
218 Roman Zegarelli Cathedral Prep 18:48.3
219 Dan Fawcett Riverview 18:48.5
220 Hugh Hassan Pittsburgh Central 18:50.6
221 Brendan Mahoney North Hills 18:50.7
222 William Sellers Wheeling Park 18:51.3
223 Sean Kelly Moon Area 18:51.8
224 Alex Garczynski Seneca Valley 18:52.2
225 Aaron Ivie Fox Chapel Area 18:52.7
226 Tom Roberts Thomas Jefferson 18:55.1
227 Daniel Krajovic Peters Township 18:55.2
228 Ryan Weirchowski Carrick 18:56.2
229 Joe Rimsky Thomas Jefferson 18:56.4
230 Kurt Brautigam Hampton 18:56.7
231 Andrew Medure Eden Christian Academy 18:56.8
232 Tyler Meier Cannon-McMillan 18:59.1
233 Cameron Eberhard Wheeling Park 18:59.6
234 Jonah Berger Taylor Alderdice 19:00.2
235 Gavin Ennis Seton-LaSalle 19:00.4
236 Johnathan Skeen Wheeling Park 19:01.0
237 Aidan Thomson Vincentian Academy 19:01.5
238 Zack Skrabski South Park High School 19:01.6
239 Tyler Fox Hempfield Area(7) 19:02.0
240 Pat Walsh Thomas Jefferson 19:02.9
241 Kenny Baurle Avonworth 19:04.7
242 Anthony Gentilcore Thomas Jefferson 19:04.7
243 Ben Heim Washington 19:04.7
244 Marik Rogenski Poland Seminary 19:04.9
245 Ryan Torbic Quaker Valley 19:05.3
246 James Knoerdel South Side 19:07.0
247 Jacob Bancroft Hempfield Area(7) 19:09.4
248 Julian Jester Carrick 19:10.0
249 Kyle Buzza Moon Area 19:11.0
250 Daniel O'Toole North Hills 19:11.4
251 Tim Grassi Thomas Jefferson 19:13.2
252 Sean Wagner Wheeling Park 19:13.2
253 Joe McLaughlin Baldwin 19:13.4
254 Charlie Dwyer Poland Seminary 19:13.8
255 Matthew Siszka Kiski Area 19:14.1
256 Alex Herman Deer Lakes 19:15.5
257 Cole D'Alicandro Gateway 19:15.7
258 Matt Suszek Hempfield Area(7) 19:16.3
259 Jared Kelly Thomas Jefferson 19:17.0
260 Brian Reisker-Hopkins Hopewell 19:17.3
261 John Ference Hampton 19:17.5
262 William DeBoer Taylor Alderdice 19:18.5
263 Nick Conrad Keystone Oaks 19:20.4
264 Jared Ullom Wheeling Park 19:20.5
265 Ben Lazor Riverview 19:20.9
266 Connor Martin Kiski Area 19:21.0
267 Joey Sloan Seneca Valley 19:23.4
268 James Zukowski Cannon-McMillan 19:23.7
269 Austin Sperl Washington 19:23.9
270 Jack Dey Cathedral Prep 19:25.6
271 Chris Moorman Central Valley HS 19:25.8
272 Joey Kalik Kiski Area 19:26.3
273 Salim Rollog Ambridge Area 19:27.0
274 Jordan Eadie B Laurel Higlands 19:27.2
275 Konrad Urban Fox Chapel Area 19:28.0
276 Nate Jackson Greater Latrobe 19:28.7
277 Mike Viola ttsburgh Central 19:28.9
278 Ethan McIntosh Connellsville 19:29.1
279 Peter Ganovsky Taylor Alderdice 19:29.5
280 John Schlafman Peters Township 19:30.7
281 Andrew Kim Cannon-McMillan 19:31.4
282 Austin Apelquest Penn Trafford 19:32.0
283 Bill Vana Central Valley HS 19:33.2
284 Daniel Smith Chartiers Valley 19:33.5
285 Hunter Yasurek Kane Area 19:33.5
286 Mitchell Downs South Fayette High 19:34.0
287 Nathan Alabran Marion Center Area 19:34.1
288 Michael Smith Bethal Park 19:35.0
289 Mike Guiney B West Allegheny 19:35.1
290 Michael Baxa Seneca Valley 19:35.3
291 Connor O'kane Poland Seminary 19:36.1
292 Louis Vigder Blackhawk 19:37.8
293 Alex Domencic Avonworth 19:37.9
294 Alex Hersh Our Lady of Sacred 19:38.0
295 Alex Lindstrom Upper Saint Clair 19:39.5
296 Jonathan Klan Cannon-McMillan 19:40.1
297 Philip Forsythe Greensburg Central 19:40.7
298 Cody Kirk Carrick 19:41.3
299 J.p. Hite Norwin 19:41.3
300 Jon Summers Upper Saint Clair 19:42.2
301 Daniel King Upper Saint Clair 19:43.8
302 Ethan Young Beaver Area 19:44.3
303 Matt Cubellis Avonworth 19:44.5
304 Roy Bowlen B Laurel Higlands 19:44.7
305 Drew Hryrko B Ringold 19:44.8
306 Isaac Zeigler Franklin Regional 19:45.8
307 Tom Franey Franklin Regional 19:46.3
308 Zach Lesutis Thomas Jefferson 19:46.8
309 Peter Koulianos Poland Seminary 19:47.4
310 Paul Mica Greensburg Salem 19:47.6
311 Nate Bramasco Trinity (7) 19:47.7
312 Chase Nemcheck Greater Latrobe 19:48.0
313 Timmy Richardson B Ringold 19:49.1
314 Jordan Pfaff South Park High School 19:49.5
315 Jake Graswick Shaler Area 19:50.8
316 Nick Lucot Vincentian Academy 19:50.9
317 Jared Baggett Moon Area 19:51.0
318 Michael Phillips Shaler Area 19:51.9
319 Thomas Mologne Upper Saint Clair 19:52.0
320 Josh Purtel Beaver Area 19:52.3
321 Michael Hasis South Fayette High 19:53.4
322 David Blum Beaver Area 19:53.6
323 Noah Walburn en Christian Academy 19:54.2
324 Joshua Earley Our Lady of Sacred 19:55.3
325 Brendan Yaskulka Poland Seminary 19:58.1
326 Turner Wilson Hopewell 19:59.6
327 Randy Hatfield B Ringold 20:00.1
328 Neill Peirce Sewickley Academy 20:01.3
329 Garrett Sullivan Beaver Area 20:02.5
330 Samuel Rivera-Arzola Gateway 20:04.6
331 Steven Dudo Central Valley HS 20:05.8
332 Ben Skinner Shady Side Academy 20:06.5
333 Jacob Yant Penn Trafford 20:06.6
334 Dave Betz Brentwood 20:07.9
335 Hunter Reich Connellsville 20:09.6
336 Owen Hipwell Sewickley Academy 20:10.3
337 Joseph Farnan Seton-LaSalle 20:10.4
338 Avery Sayre Freedom Area 20:10.8
339 Kyle Crilley Avonworth 20:11.4
340 Chris Hall Hampton 20:12.3
341 Matt Neville Cathedral Prep 20:12.4
342 Chris Udovich Kane Area 20:14.4
343 Wesley Fleischer Saegertown 20:14.9
344 Chris O'Connor B Ringold 20:16.9
345 Matt Busche Franklin Regional 20:18.1
346 Mike Koenig Peters Township 20:18.5
347 Josh Kugel Freedom Area 20:19.4
348 Brendan Podgorski South Park High School 20:19.6
349 Max Shugerman Woodland Hills High 20:20.5
350 Justin Baierl Norwin 20:21.9
351 Jacob MacLean Kiski Area 20:21.9
352 Anthony Lowery B Laurel Higlands 20:22.9
353 Sam Siddle Hampton 20:23.3
354 Joseph Brendle Marion Center Area 20:23.7
355 Tyler Brooks Peters Township 20:25.1
356 Josh Dunleavy Peters Township 20:26.7
357 Rakesh Ravi Shady Side Academy 20:29.9
358 John Kazalas Bethal Park 20:31.3
359 Nathan Smith B Laurel Higlands 20:32.3
360 Adam Martinez South Fayette High 20:32.4
361 Jake Gorsich Greater Latrobe 20:32.5
362 Micah Reese Kiski Area 20:32.6
363 Patrick Dusch Hopewell 20:33.4
364 Matt Raineri Trinity (7) 20:33.6
365 Liam Smith B Ringold 20:34.4
366 Logan Ondos Peters Township 20:34.9
367 Robert Warnock Carrick 20:38.2
368 Jordan Mann Central Valley HS 20:38.8
369 Colin Dunn South Fayette High 20:40.1
370 Sean Farrell Vincentian Academy 20:40.4
371 Sean Mclaughlin Baldwin 20:40.8
372 Spencer Simpson Greater Latrobe 20:41.2
373 Adam Gaupp Our Lady of Sacred 20:41.2
374 Noah Dawgiello Our Lady of Sacred 20:42.8
375 Max Glines Moon Area 20:44.1
376 Andrew Swartwood Kane Area 20:44.9
377 Andrew King Our Lady of Sacred 20:45.1
378 Cole Janicki Hopewell 20:47.1
379 James Ternent Penn Hills 20:48.2
380 Carter Ayers Shady Side Academy 20:49.2
381 Nick Venturini B West Allegheny 20:49.3
382 Jacob Steiger Saegertown 20:50.0
383 Dan Shemon B West Allegheny 20:52.2
384 Jimmy Francis Blackhawk 20:53.0
385 Geoffrey Cohen Winchester Thurston 20:53.5
386 Jake Salvatore Hempfield Area(7) 20:53.9
387 Matt Casne South Park High School 20:54.6
388 Michael Clark Cathedral Prep 20:54.7
389 Lucas Thompson Central Valley HS 20:55.6
390 Owen Hassell Ambridge Area 20:56.2
391 Ben Williams B Laurel Higlands 20:56.4
392 Mackenzie Kerr South Park High School 20:56.7
393 Mark Faller North Hills 20:57.3
394 Joseph Newton Kane Area 20:57.7
395 Ryan Hayes South Fayette High 20:58.8
396 Ballard Powell Seton-LaSalle 21:01.2
397 Josh Kopasko Penn Trafford 21:03.1
398 Andrew Roberts B West Allegheny 21:04.6
399 Joshua Walters Carrick 21:06.2
400 Jacob Hilliard South Side 21:06.5
401 Aaron Harter Greater Latrobe 21:06.8
402 Austin Saletrik B Laurel Higlands 21:07.3
403 Jacob Hebda Elizabeth Forward 21:07.4
404 Clayton Colson Kane Area 21:08.3
405 Austin Schoppe B West Allegheny 21:08.4
406 Noah Goldstein Shady Side Academy 21:09.5
407 Jamison May Central Valley HS 21:11.0
408 Jarrett Dejohn Saegertown 21:11.2
409 Josh Bosh Ambridge Area 21:12.5
410 Josh Ashmore Shaler Area 21:12.9
411 Kyle Kozlowski Trinity (7) 21:13.4
412 Elijah Frazier Washington 21:14.4
413 Matt Warren Greater Latrobe 21:15.3
414 Chirag Kulkarni Shady Side Academy 21:15.7
415 Levi Johnson Central Valley HS 21:16.1
416 Harper Dowd Shady Side Academy 21:16.7
417 Mike Catullo Penn Trafford 21:16.8
418 Robert Ellis Penn Trafford 21:17.0
419 Ross Labuskes Norwin 21:17.5
420 George Aivaliotis Shady Side Academy 21:19.4
421 James Nassur Greensburg Central 21:27.3
422 Jonathan Kleer Moon Area 21:27.4
423 Jordan Cravener Penn Hills 21:28.2
424 Dom Battaglia Vincentian Academy 21:28.5
425 Nathan Mensch Blackhawk 21:31.6
426 Kyle Kanell Beaver Area 21:33.2
427 Jacob Chadwick Trinity (7) 21:33.4
428 Ethan Olson Penn Trafford 21:33.9
429 Adam Petrovich Bishop Canevin 21:35.0
430 Alex Gorr Greensburg Central 21:35.3
431 Mike Swenson Riverview 21:36.6
432 Mason Daniels South Side 21:40.0
433 Sammy Dwyer Poland Seminary 21:45.0
434 Saket Rajprohat Moon Area 21:45.9
435 Garrett Penn Ambridge Area 21:48.2
436 Zachary Malone Greater Latrobe 21:50.4
437 Luke Benedik Brentwood 21:55.9
438 Merlin Reiland Brentwood 21:56.5
439 Cole Dempsey Norwin 21:58.4
440 Eric Catullo Penn Trafford 21:58.8
441 Trevor Parrish South Side 22:02.7
442 Brendan Killen Seton-LaSalle 22:03.2
443 Matthew Lovre Penn Trafford 22:04.0
444 Brody Conner Our Lady of Sacred 22:04.0
445 Andrew Yant Penn Trafford 22:05.5
446 Erik Murphy Saegertown 22:05.7
447 Carmen Cavanaugh B Laurel Higlands 22:09.9
448 Morgan Paul Central Valley HS 22:10.0
449 Ian Tilton Moon Area 22:11.4
450 Sam Brandt South Park High School 22:13.1
451 Austin Gearhart Marion Center Area 22:17.3
452 Joseph Dandrea Eden Christian Academy 22:20.0
453 Zane Crowell Riverview 22:24.0
454 Doug Sabo Keystone Oaks 22:25.6
455 Jacob Haser Eden Christian Academy 22:27.3
456 Seth Ulm Elizabeth Forward 22:39.6
457 Josh Hughes Blackhawk 22:40.1
458 Ryan Hills Shaler Area 22:41.5
459 Khalil Harper Penn Hills 22:42.4
460 Anthony Stiles Penn Hills 22:43.0
461 Blaise Venturini Greensburg Salem 22:43.5
462 Sean Newhouse Greensburg Central 22:48.3
463 Joshua Peles Penn Trafford 22:48.6
464 Caleb Ficerai-Garland Greensburg Central 22:51.7
465 Skyler Anderson Greensburg Central 22:58.0
466 Colton Barr Kane Area 22:58.2
467 Jarrett Parker B West Allegheny 22:59.5
468 Bennett Grefenstette Seton-LaSalle 23:01.4
469 Richard Harris Woodland Hills High 23:04.9
470 Miles Collins Hopewell 23:05.2
471 Dylan Butler West Mifflin 23:07.8
472 Austin Miller Hopewell 23:22.9
473 Garrick Davies Marion Center Area 23:31.1
474 Luke Medich Mckeesport Area 23:42.9
475 Nate Eckstrom Kane Area 23:44.3
476 Robert Bish Kane Area 23:48.3
477 Ryley Tarasi Bishop Canevin 23:49.4
478 Brenden Rearick South Side 24:05.8
479 Jake Loedding Blackhawk 24:09.1
480 Brandin Knight Blackhawk 24:09.5
481 Connor Swiatek Woodland Hills High 24:13.9
482 Ian McGrady Marion Center Area 24:20.2
483 Grant Charney Winchester Thurston 24:22.1
484 Cullen Kennedy Washington 24:25.8
485 Gavin Salvador Washington 24:26.0
486 Deykwane Cooper Carrick 24:27.6
487 Connor Meriwether Keystone Oaks 24:28.8
488 Michael Casey Brentwood 24:28.8
489 William Hebda Elizabeth Forward 24:31.8
490 Alex Turley South Park High School 24:33.3
491 Kyle Uptengraph Marion Center Area 24:38.5
492 Caleb Klemick Seton-LaSalle 24:44.1
493 Tommy Lowden Greensburg Salem 24:48.2
494 Shaine Allerton Gateway 25:06.6
495 Louis Campbell South Park High School 25:10.1
496 Zachary Makosey Elizabeth Forward 25:15.6
497 Hunter Consolmango Brentwood 25:15.8
498 Rex Olp Marion Center Area 25:16.0
499 Danny Bigley Bishop Canevin 25:27.3
500 Travis Williams Saegertown 25:31.8
501 Bobby Rose Blackhawk 25:41.0
502 Nevin Kelly Keystone Oaks 25:42.3
503 Edward Clark Marion Center Area 25:43.6
504 Logan Gray Shaler Area 25:46.7
505 Logan Aiello Bishop Canevin 25:50.0
506 Jordan Denk Seton-LaSalle 26:13.6
507 Michael Dunn aler Area 26:24.2
508 Tucker Geer Saegertown 26:36.6
509 Neil Demarco Eden Christian Academy 26:43.6
510 Nathan Bosh Ambridge Area 26:55.6
511 Wesley Nadig South Side 27:05.9
512 Benjamin Johns Marion Center Area 27:21.8
513 Jesse Stechly Bishop Canevin 27:35.1
514 Wade Schriner B West Allegheny 27:57.7
515 Paul Higgins Cannon-McMillan 28:22.5
516 Austin Garlitz Central Valley HS 28:31.5
517 Seth Fabry Bishop Canevin 29:00.1
518 Joseph Lally South Side 29:24.4
519 Jared Tellish South Side 31:19.1
520 Jaron Catov- Fialko Seton-LaSalle 31:20.7
521 Aaron James Freedom Area 33:12.5
522 Nicholas Theoflis Penn Hills 34:24.7
Varsity Girls
Place Name Team Time
1 Madeleine Davison North Allegheny 17:32.9
2 Kelsey Potts Mount Lebanon 18:04.1
3 Mariah Mack Seneca Valley 18:53.1
4 Alexis O'Shea G West Allegheny 18:54.2
5 Mary Humphrey Fox Chapel Area 19:06.6
6 Marisa Deichert G Laurel Higlands 19:06.7
7 Megan Aller Kiski Area 19:11.5
8 Lauren Gronbeck Eden Christian Academy 19:13.2
9 Ava Pietrzyk North Hills 19:15.6
10 Rachel Hensler Seneca Valley 19:20.0
11 Julia Kooser Seneca Valley 19:21.5
12 Lucie Kubinski Quaker Valley 19:26.1
13 Clara Savchik North Allegheny 19:31.1
14 Hannah Ricci Villa Maria Academy 19:33.7
15 Kelley Giles Norwin 19:35.4
16 Claire Dougherty Mount Lebanon 19:36.8
17 Sadie Saxton Mount Lebanon 19:41.7
18 Victoria Cooke Morgantown 19:44.8
19 Riley Kwiatowski Greensburg Salem 19:45.0
20 Chloe Grzyb Peters Township 19:45.1
21 Hannah Bablak Quaker Valley 19:45.4
22 Claire Brown Villa Maria Academy 19:48.1
23 Lauren Smeltzer Kiski Area 19:48.8
24 Grace Trucilla Villa Maria Academy 19:51.2
25 Ciara Cavitt Moon Area 19:52.0
26 Karissa Coffield Bethal Park 19:54.0
27 Caitlin Cavaliere Beaver Area 19:56.1
28 Lauren Finikiotis Oakland Catholic 20:00.9
29 Danielle Hinish Bethal Park 20:04.5
30 Jeanne Lauer Shady Side Academy 20:08.4
31 MaKenzie Zeh Oakland Catholic 20:09.8
32 Morgan Grudi Cannon-McMillan 20:10.6
33 Anna Marsh Moon Area 20:12.6
34 Sterling Simek Franklin Regional 20:13.4
35 Bria McMahon Franklin Regional 20:18.2
36 Grace Tandon Mount Lebanon 20:18.4
37 Madeline Evans North Hills 20:20.3
38 Manasa Melachuri Winchester Thurston 20:20.9
39 Catie Jaskowak Grove City Area 20:22.6
40 Kirsten McMichael G Ringold 20:23.4
41 Erin Keelan North Allegheny 20:24.3
42 Emily Forner Beaver Area 20:25.0
43 Amber Dombrowski Morgantown 20:26.4
44 Carlee Constable Villa Maria Academy 20:26.5
45 Bearett Tarris Quaker Valley 20:29.1
46 Rory Vigrass Mount Lebanon
47 Samantha Hatcher Morgantown 20:35.1
48 Maddie Salek G West Allegheny 20:36.9
49 Michelle Burns Hempfield Area(7) 20:37.8
50 Mica Hanish Ambridge Area 20:39.8
51 Stephanie Lednak Kiski Area 20:41.4
52 Courtney Conway Bethal Park 20:42.2
53 Caelen MacDonald Seton-LaSalle 20:42.9
54 Carlie Seibert North Hills 20:43.6
55 Sydney Wehn Peters Township 20:47.4
56 Madissen Steiner North Allegheny 20:47.4
57 Cassidy Nodaros Brentwood 20:50.9
58 Katja Kochvar Franklin Regional 20:52.1
59 Molly Kennedy Riverview 20:52.8
60 Taya Whitfield Marion Center Area 20:53.2
61 Maria DeCello South Fayette High 20:59.2
62 Natalie Hilton South Fayette High 21:00.6
63 Stephanie Bott Baldwin 21:01.9
64 Becca Volz Bishop Canevin 21:02.3
65 Katia Kaffenes Beaver Area 21:03.1
66 Emily Rohm G Laurel Higlands 21:03.1
67 Claire Makowski Bethal Park 21:05.1
68 Margaret Eck Central Valley HS 21:05.6
69 Grace Pekarcik Franklin Regional 21:06.5
70 Morgan Ansell Hempfield Area(7) 21:07.2
71 Grace Brown Villa Maria Academy 21:08.3
72 Anna Pawloski Quaker Valley 21:08.4
73 Jessica Uhrin Pine-Richland 21:10.9
74 Rachel Martin Eden Christian Academy 21:11.6
75 Megan Nagy Oakland Catholic 21:13.5
76 Beihley Ayers Wheeling Park 21:15.7
77 Emma Bagnato North Hills 21:16.6
78 Maddie Hamilton Grove City Area 21:17.1
79 Marissa Golgosky Ambridge Area 21:17.8
80 Rebecca Lawrence G West Allegheny 21:17.8
81 Mackenzie Tressler Greensburg Salem 21:18.5
82 Athena Pyros Oakland Catholic 21:18.7
83 Rachel Fasiczka Norwin 21:19.9
84 Audrey Durbin Quaker Valley 21:21.4
85 Marina Milller Pine-Richland 21:22.0
86 Autumn Cejer Our Lady of Sacred 21:22.6
87 Bristyn Yanick G Laurel Higlands 21:24.3
88 Katie Williams Hampton 21:25.5
89 Olivia Messina Villa Maria Academy 21:25.5
90 Skylar Brooks Morgantown 21:29.0
91 Katie Lutz Seneca Valley 21:29.1
92 Maggie Bauman Hampton 21:29.2
93 Catie Cacchione Villa Maria Academy 21:30.0
94 Megan Dugan Villa Maria Academy 21:31.3
95 Janika Hutton G Ringold 21:33.2
96 Sarah Lucas G Ringold 21:33.4
97 Hannah Pineault Morgantown 21:34.1
98 Jayne Hohman Kiski Area 21:34.1
99 Erin Joyce Riverview 21:34.5
100 Allison Gates South Fayette High 21:34.9
101 Olivia Lowe Grove City Area 21:35.3
102 Maiah Yankello Central Valley HS 21:35.6
103 Tess Wright North Allegheny 21:38.6
104 Megan Ellery Oakland Catholic 21:39.0
105 Greta Altmeyer Fox Chapel Area 21:39.6
106 Erin Halligan Our Lady of Sacred 21:43.5
107 Myah McAlister Morgantown 21:43.9
108 Amy Bogan Bethal Park 21:45.2
109 Tara Richardson Our Lady of Sacred 21:45.8
110 Lexi Kostelnik G Laurel Higlands 21:47.3
111 Bri Petrucci Franklin Regional 21:47.4
112 Maty Zeckzer Seneca Valley 21:47.4
113 Robin O'Kelly South Fayette High 21:48.4
114 Rachel O'Neil Beaver Area 21:48.7
115 Rachel Fiaschetti Hempfield Area(7) 21:49.2
116 Katheryn Smolinski North Allegheny 21:50.7
117 Kristen Steffes Moon Area 21:50.7
118 Maria Lohmann Our Lady of Sacred 21:50.9
119 Kelsey Swantek McDowell 21:51.2
120 Carinna Lapson Hopewell 21:51.3
121 Tori Panian Seton-LaSalle 21:52.3
122 Maura Whelan Fox Chapel Area 21:52.8
123 Letizia Collini Kiski Area 21:53.3
124 Elizabeth Becherer Poland Seminary 21:54.5
125 Delaine Baker Beaver Area 21:54.8
126 Caroline Westwood Quaker Valley 21:55.3
127 Lindsey Caldwell Kiski Area 21:56.5
128 Amy Messina Villa Maria Academy 21:56.8
129 Sarah Johnson Beaver Area 21:57.6
130 Hannah Kenawell South Fayette High 21:57.8
131 Abby Barr Baldwin 21:58.4
132 Emma Urben Beaver Area 21:58.5
133 Sarah Glatz North Hills 21:58.6
134 Maria Reynolds Gateway 21:58.9
135 Mary Olivia Philbin Bishop Canevin 22:02.5
136 Leah Mensch North Allegheny 22:03.0
137 Maura Flaherty Pine-Richland 22:03.9
138 Katie Franze North Allegheny 22:04.9
139 Sydney Lerda South Fayette High 22:05.3
140 Katie Kirsch Pine-Richland 22:06.6
141 Danna Heh G West Allegheny 22:07.8
142 Sabrina Palmieri North Hills 22:10.0
143 Oliva Babich Vincentian Academy 22:10.7
144 Meredith Tipper Taylor Alderdice 22:11.7
145 Delaney McCarthy Vincentian Academy 22:12.8
146 Lauren Hanna Hampton 22:12.9
147 Emma Volk Thomas Jefferson 22:15.1
148 Mikayla Psenick Seneca Valley 22:15.2
149 Haile Martin McDowell 22:15.8
150 Delaney Wehn Peters Township 22:16.7
151 Anastasia Kwiatkowski G West Allegheny 22:19.2
152 Elise Eckman Poland Seminary 22:19.5
153 Stephanie Vighetti Upper Saint Clair 22:19.8
154 Madelyn Jack North Allegheny 22:20.0
155 Andrea Pettit Morgantown 22:20.9
156 Frankie Kavalir Mount Lebanon 22:21.5
157 Bailey Cribbs Marion Center Area 22:21.5
158 Moira Anderson Mount Lebanon 22:22.1
159 Mikayla Wimer Grove City Area 22:22.3
160 Maria Josselyn Norwin 22:23.3
161 Hannah Spinella Hempfield Area(7) 22:23.3
162 Madison Chodikov Moon Area 22:23.6
163 erica koenig Baldwin 22:24.4
164 Alexandra Barr Baldwin 22:24.5
165 Beka Mcclymonds Saegertown 22:24.7
166 Rachel Gaugler Avonworth 22:26.6
167 Alyssa Heining Greater Latrobe 22:27.6
168 Elyssa Penson Ambridge Area 22:28.3
169 Angelica Brennfleck-DePenn Trafford 22:29.3
170 Michelle Wolf Shady Side Academy 22:29.3
171 Lindy Brennan Oakland Catholic 22:30.1
172 Tessa Favo Riverview 22:31.3
173 Lauren Sauer Seneca Valley 22:32.9
174 Janine Schomer Greater Latrobe 22:34.6
175 Veronica Ammer Ambridge Area 22:34.6
176 Elizabeth Guido Pine-Richland 22:36.7
177 Lindsey Stauber Shady Side Academy 22:37.6
178 Amy MacFarlane Chartiers Valley 22:38.3
179 Lauren Ragan Keystone Oaks 22:39.1
180 Mackenzie Lucas Marion Center Area 22:39.8
181 Nicole Slain Cannon-McMillan 22:40.9
182 Paige Suvick Pine-Richland 22:41.4
183 Olivia Ziegler Peters Township 22:41.6
184 Jennie Morris Avonworth 22:42.8
185 Amber Wesoloski Moon Area 22:43.4
186 Leah Narkevic Bishop Canevin 22:44.0
187 Ellie Meinzer Mount Lebanon 22:44.2
188 Addysen McEvoy Oakland Catholic 22:45.1
189 Erin Pakela Peters Township 22:45.3
190 Grace Scherpereel Franklin Regional 22:45.6
191 Megan Bush North Hills 22:45.9
192 Mallory Weiss South Park High School 22:46.9
193 Kara Daggett North Allegheny 22:48.3
194 April Miller Penn Trafford 22:49.7
195 Camryn Grudowski Norwin 22:50.3
196 Lea Cifuentes West Mifflin 22:51.5
197 Emma Harvey Taylor Alderdice 22:51.7
198 Azaria Kobik Mount Lebanon 22:51.7
199 Anna Lohmann Our Lady of Sacred 22:52.9
200 Chelsey Boyle Greensburg Central 22:54.2
201 Mallory Krah Moon Area 22:54.3
202 Kayla Ostaffe Eden Christian Academy 22:54.5
203 Maria Derenzo Oakland Catholic 22:54.6
204 McKenna Phipps Penn Trafford 22:55.1
205 Evi Harakal Poland Seminary 22:57.5
206 Morgan Gasbarrini Cannon-McMillan 22:58.5
207 Amber Bumbaugh Kiski Area 22:59.0
208 Megan Fedkoe Bethal Park 22:59.2
209 Lindsay Johnston Penn Trafford 22:59.4
210 Kendra Kerr G Laurel Higlands 23:00.2
211 Leah Vorce Norwin 23:01.3
212 Sarah Connors Moon Area 23:01.6
213 Monica Lohmann Our Lady of Sacred 23:01.7
214 Jamie Gustas Upper Saint Clair 23:02.6
215 Emma Furry Mount Lebanon 23:03.6
216 Ally Wilson Connellsville 23:03.9
217 Gianna Pugliano Peters Township 23:04.0
218 Michelle Karabin Greensburg Central 23:04.1
219 Courtney Finney Cannon-McMillan 23:05.3
220 Nicole Ridgely Wheeling Park 23:06.5
221 Alexis Byers Chartiers Valley 23:06.7
222 Kristen Rabbitt Fox Chapel Area 23:06.9
223 Olivia Van Dyke Fox Chapel Area 23:07.9
224 Paris Krug Kiski Area 23:08.0
225 Isabella Landry Greater Latrobe 23:08.8
226 Madison Pashke Our Lady of Sacred 23:09.5
227 Abby Novotny Greater Latrobe 23:12.9
228 Bridgette Lowry Pine-Richland 23:13.2
229 Alison Carson Villa Maria Academy 23:13.6
230 Brooke Heilman Pine-Richland 23:15.0
231 Emily Leonard Thomas Jefferson 23:16.9
232 Katelyn Hancock Bethal Park 23:17.4
233 Alexis Lenosky Moon Area 23:19.4
234 Caitlin Pyles Upper Saint Clair 23:20.6
235 Brianca Li Franklin Regional 23:21.0
236 Kylee Wilson McDowell 23:21.2
237 Julie Bocetti Peters Township 23:21.6
238 Julia Hoggay Seneca Valley 23:23.6
239 Emme Germanos Fox Chapel Area 23:24.3
240 Isabelle Biase Seneca Valley 23:27.6
241 Rochelle Valore Greensburg Central 23:27.6
242 Hannah Sanford Grove City Area 23:29.1
243 Jenna Foster Moon Area 23:29.9
244 Erin Curry Fox Chapel Area 23:30.3
245 Elizabeth Ejzak Shady Side Academy 23:31.9
246 Katie Bishop Hampton 23:32.2
247 Ava Jodikinos Hopewell 23:34.4
248 Megan Sensue Greater Latrobe 23:35.8
249 Ashley Buseck McDowell 23:36.9
250 Brooke Venturella North Hills 23:37.5
251 Bailey Burgess Bishop Canevin 23:38.4
252 Katelin Olson Marion Center Area 23:39.3
253 Madison Betts Marion Center Area 23:40.7
254 Alexis Petrosky South Park High School 23:41.2
255 Hannah Damp Central Valley HS 23:42.5
256 Jocey Ostrowski Riverview 23:43.1
257 Gretchen Loeffler Riverview 23:43.6
258 Carly Janeda North Hills 23:44.5
259 Tessa Semple Grove City Area 23:45.0
260 Jenne Harasin South Fayette High 23:45.0
261 Ashley Beam Hampton 23:46.1
262 Jill Cline Greater Latrobe 23:46.7
263 Lauren McCoy Hopewell 23:47.1
264 Megan McClary Bethal Park 23:47.4
265 Natalie House Quaker Valley 23:48.9
266 Lucia Santos-Huertas Shady Side Academy 23:49.2
267 Emily Natoli Shady Side Academy 23:50.2
268 Olivia Neeley Beaver Area 23:51.4
269 Meaghen Stewart Hempfield Area(7) 23:52.4
270 Sanders Bennett Fox Chapel Area 23:54.7
271 Elizabeth Boyle Keystone Oaks 23:55.1
272 Maive Bellios-Fees Taylor Alderdice 23:56.0
273 Caitlin Zeher Bethal Park 23:56.2
274 Lauren NeugebauerWagneHampton 23:57.6
275 Brianna VanVolkenburg Our Lady of Sacred 23:59.0
276 Michaela Schmid Grove City Area 23:59.6
277 Amanda McGeary G West Allegheny 23:59.6
278 Rachel Rossi Greensburg Salem 23:59.9
279 Miranda Veliky Hempfield Area(7) 24:00.6
280 Rebecca Rohac Norwin 24:01.1
281 Caitlin Guinee Seton-LaSalle 24:01.3
282 Sierra Alabran Marion Center Area 24:03.6
283 Shannon McCall Cannon-McMillan 24:05.6
284 Erin Pacalo Upper Saint Clair 24:05.9
285 Kara Mastrorocco Hempfield Area(7) 24:06.4
286 Veronica Casey Wheeling Park 24:06.5
287 Michela Robosky Hempfield Area(7) 24:07.0
288 Sonia Appasamy Fox Chapel Area 24:08.3
289 Emily Ethridge Poland Seminary 24:08.3
290 Mariah Kacey South Park High School 24:11.8
291 Sydney Sokol McDowell 24:14.7
292 Kelsey Mandus McDowell 24:15.2
293 Hanna Rigby South Park High School 24:16.1
294 Kayleigh Roberts Freedom Area 24:16.2
295 Kristen DiNofrio Moon Area 24:20.1
296 Maria Capozzi Bethal Park 24:20.9
297 Alyssa Greer South Park High School 24:26.5
298 Courtney Kinkead Greater Latrobe 24:27.5
299 Alex Brown Central Valley HS 24:28.0
300 Emily Stoyer Saegertown 24:28.7
301 Vanessa Pierce McDowell 24:32.1
302 Elizabeth Smith Taylor Alderdice 24:33.8
303 Rachael Cicone Hopewell 24:34.2
304 Delena Myers Poland Seminary 24:34.4
305 Jackie Berry Central Valley HS 24:34.8
306 Maryah Agurs Keystone Oaks 24:35.3
307 Kaylee Kassa G Ringold 24:35.4
308 Grace DuBois Beaver Area 24:36.3
309 Gabby Loeffler Baldwin 24:37.0
310 Spencer Hepler Kiski Area 24:38.6
311 Grace Orecchio South Fayette High 24:39.3
312 Breanna Boeh Beaver Area 24:40.7
313 Madison Zombek South Fayette High 24:42.3
314 Cassidy Trautman Seton-LaSalle 24:42.5
315 Lyric King G Laurel Higlands 24:42.9
316 Natalie Graff Our Lady of Sacred 24:44.7
317 Mariah Sinan Marion Center Area 24:46.6
318 Jessie Porter Keystone Oaks 24:46.7
319 Miriam Kluitenberg Avonworth 24:49.7
320 Megan Haggerty Connellsville 24:49.9
321 Natalie Voll Chartiers Valley 24:50.1
322 Jordan Miles Cannon-McMillan 24:50.9
323 Emma Mangis Vincentian Academy 24:51.3
324 Jenna Zabelsky West Mifflin 24:52.2
325 Megan Pettner Blackhawk 24:53.5
326 Mary Frances Philbin Bishop Canevin 24:55.1
327 Allison Holmstrand Wheeling Park 24:55.8
328 Colette Rodgers Cannon-McMillan 24:56.0
329 Kelsey Dominici Wheeling Park 24:56.6
330 Megan DiCenzo G Laurel Higlands 24:57.1
331 Ricki Kapp Gateway 24:57.7
332 Katie Rapp Hampton 24:58.1
333 Cassidy Gray Shaler Area 24:58.7
334 Amber Matthews G Ringold 24:59.6
335 Sarah Logan Avonworth 25:00.0
336 elaine yates Fox Chapel Area 25:01.1
337 Paige Hineman South Side 25:01.6
338 Stephanie Swift Baldwin 25:04.4
339 Nellie Cline Greater Latrobe 25:04.8
340 Jenna Snavely Eden Christian Academy 25:05.4
341 Marisa Ricciardi Poland Seminary 25:05.9
342 Emily Melnek Poland Seminary 25:08.3
343 Alyssa Bauer Saegertown 25:10.4
344 Catherine Strout Shaler Area 25:10.6
345 Mary Claire Rossetti Vincentian Academy 25:10.9
346 Katie McGrath South Park High School 25:12.3
347 Heidi Wertz Penn Trafford 25:13.2
348 Abby Morris Hampton 25:16.3
349 Samantha Cowley Sewickley Academy 25:18.4
350 Brianna Bennett Blackhawk 25:19.2
351 Rachel Bash Upper Saint Clair 25:20.8
352 Faith Nichols Taylor Alderdice 25:21.3
353 Caroline Moore Morgantown 25:21.4
354 Erica Ragan Keystone Oaks 25:24.3
355 Bria Braddock Blackhawk 25:24.6
356 Chyna Beck Cannon-McMillan 25:25.3
357 Eva Dininio Avonworth 25:27.4
358 Angie Kim Shady Side Academy 25:27.4
359 Angela Lohmann Our Lady of Sacred 25:29.8
360 Annie Philbin Bishop Canevin 25:31.2
361 Katie Strohm Mckeesport Area 25:35.2
362 Hallie Mitchell South Park High School 25:36.9
363 Hannah Thurston South Park High School 25:37.0
364 Grace Chambers G Laurel Higlands 25:42.4
365 Bailey Kocent Our Lady of Sacred 25:43.3
366 Courtney Brogna Elizabeth Forward 25:43.5
367 Lauren Hoffman South Park High School 25:46.0
368 Haylee Flory Hampton 25:49.3
369 Leah Strong Marion Center Area 25:51.9
370 Olivia Nickles Carrick 25:52.6
371 Emily Jaffe Shady Side Academy 25:53.8
372 Megan McInerney Shady Side Academy 25:55.1
373 Starr Yauger G Laurel Higlands 25:55.5
374 Shannon Beech Hopewell 25:56.4
375 Kierra King Cannon-McMillan 25:57.4
376 Lauren Bittner Chartiers Valley 25:58.3
377 Audrey Kopich G Laurel Higlands 26:00.2
378 Mary Elizabeth Luca Upper Saint Clair 26:02.1
379 Taylor Timmons South Fayette High 26:03.2
380 Maria Lengwin G Ringold 26:03.9
381 Liz Farnan Seton-LaSalle 26:05.0
382 Izzy Tomko Avonworth 26:05.1
383 Amanda Gamwo Franklin Regional 26:07.9
384 Hadley Ankrum Greensburg Salem 26:08.3
385 Kara Zaziski Greensburg Central 26:09.1
386 Ashley Hankins Carrick 26:12.0
387 Mia Jandric Brentwood 26:14.4
388 Angelina Manning Thomas Jefferson 26:14.8
389 Lexi Zosko Thomas Jefferson 26:15.1
390 Kayla White Our Lady of Sacred 26:20.0
391 Leah Liscio Woodland Hills High 26:27.2
392 Lauren Herman Connellsville 26:27.8
393 Macy West Eden Christian Academy 26:30.6
394 Danielle Kaminski Wheeling Park 26:32.6
395 Briana Boyle Greensburg Central 26:32.9
396 Natalia Juliano Sewickley Academy 26:35.1
397 Jessica Nordeen Brentwood 26:35.9
398 Emily Ahlstrom Franklin Regional 26:36.3
399 Leanna Pietracatello Chartiers Valley 26:37.5
400 Marlee Shipp Keystone Oaks 26:38.6
401 Allison Hauer Connellsville 26:40.6
402 Dejah Braggs Hopewell 26:41.2
403 Gabi Golin Taylor Alderdice 26:43.6
404 Francesca Stefano Connellsville 26:45.9
405 Lizzie Temsick Penn Trafford 26:46.6
406 Amy Whitsel Greensburg Central 26:47.1
407 Lydia Russell Wheeling Park 26:50.0
408 Jenna Gazzo Woodland Hills High 26:52.2
409 Kelly Matoney Penn Trafford 26:59.8
410 Nina Komaniak Riverview 27:06.1
411 Moira O'Shea Hempfield Area(7) 27:09.4
412 Victoria Schmotzer Keystone Oaks 27:11.4
413 Emily Stofan Washington 27:12.3
414 Morgan Gillespie Hampton 27:14.3
415 Hannah Shernisky Vincentian Academy 27:15.5
416 Raina Gorman G Ringold 27:17.6
417 Isabelle Trout Eden Christian Academy 27:19.1
418 Courtney Andree Kiski Area 27:21.2
419 Jenna Michaels Central Valley HS 27:23.9
420 Frankie Stofan Washington 27:24.2
421 Anne Lichius Blackhawk 27:26.5
422 Rosa Alessi Upper Saint Clair 27:28.2
423 Juliann Alfera Upper Saint Clair 27:32.4
424 Kayleigh Isacco Shaler Area 27:39.5
425 Brianna Steffine Central Valley HS 27:41.9
426 Ayanna Crawford Gateway 27:44.8
427 Alexandria Wessel Winchester Thurston 27:46.2
428 Gabby Dutka Seton-LaSalle 27:46.4
429 Rachel Milcic Brentwood 27:47.0
430 Alisa Pugacheva Shady Side Academy 27:56.3
431 Seraya Steward Penn Hills 27:59.7
432 Arianne Camarote Greater Latrobe 28:13.3
433 Alaina Stewart Carrick 28:16.3
434 Madeline Evangeliste Greensburg Central 28:19.7
435 Meghan Joyce Woodland Hills High 28:22.2
436 Nyandeng Deng Brentwood 28:22.4
437 Devon Trieschock Cannon-McMillan 28:25.7
438 Lauren Trimbler Hopewell 28:30.4
439 Teddy Oh Sewickley Academy 28:34.2
440 Jamie Nassur Greensburg Central 28:36.1
441 Samantha Matoney Penn Trafford 28:36.9
442 Julia Rogers Shaler Area 28:44.6
443 Kara Grenell Connellsville 28:45.0
444 Brittany Horne West Mifflin 28:45.9
445 Ashley Sieber Greensburg Central 28:48.6
446 Michala Spencer Penn Hills 28:53.5
447 Hilary Paul Sewickley Academy 28:55.6
448 Sarina Mak Upper Saint Clair 28:56.8
449 Amna Amin Upper Saint Clair 29:00.4
450 Rachel Smith Saegertown 29:02.3
451 Samantha Petrelli Penn Trafford 29:04.1
452 Katie Sarosi Vincentian Academy 29:05.9
453 Kristen Osunkwo Penn Hills 29:07.3
454 Brenna Laughery G West Allegheny 29:14.2
455 Mayim Stith Elizabeth Forward 29:15.7
456 callie stoffer Elizabeth Forward 29:22.1
457 Meg Cummings Taylor Alderdice 29:25.1
458 Nina Jodikinos Hopewell 29:30.3
459 Katie Austad Greensburg Salem 29:33.3
460 Autumn Ramsey Connellsville 29:34.2
461 Danielle Super Keystone Oaks 29:40.2
462 Katie Duggan Sewickley Academy 29:46.2
463 Keirston Spiewak Mckeesport Area 29:52.2
464 Kasha Simmons Brentwood 29:55.0
465 Rebecca Ross Mckeesport Area 29:55.2
466 Angela Lock Penn Trafford 30:06.6
467 Samantha Hankins Carrick 30:12.2
468 Noelle Marousis Blackhawk 30:17.2
469 Marissa Panfil West Mifflin 30:32.7
470 Michaela Meriwether Keystone Oaks 30:35.3
471 Jenna Shallcross Washington 30:40.3
472 Maria Sova Washington 30:40.6
473 Tayla Jay Washington 30:44.6
474 Dominique Cognetti Seton-LaSalle 30:46.3
475 Haley Brekosky West Mifflin 30:56.9
476 Claire Lyons Central Valley HS 31:02.8
477 Kristen Spencer South Side 31:05.2
478 Kamilla Williams Mckeesport Area 31:08.3
479 Samantha Sanders Seton-LaSalle 31:10.0
480 Sydney Edwards Marion Center Area 31:34.1
481 Passion Brooks Mckeesport Area 31:44.1
482 Cassie Mica Greensburg Salem 32:03.5
483 Heidi-jo Shuttleworth Carrick 32:16.7
484 Maddie Parker Seton-LaSalle 32:30.9
485 Rachel Johns Marion Center Area 32:36.8
486 Amani Blakney Mckeesport Area 32:47.2
487 Marygrace Hines Brentwood 33:10.1
488 Sara Frey Brentwood 33:17.3
489 Maggie Aiello Bishop Canevin 33:24.2
490 Macey Klingeman Elizabeth Forward 33:42.9
491 Nadine Bosh Ambridge Area 34:23.4
492 Mayer Craig Woodland Hills High 34:31.2
493 Julia Parker Seton-LaSalle 34:39.6
494 Casey Wash Mckeesport Area 34:56.5
495 Jesscia Tomiczek Saegertown 35:54.2
496 Mary Windser South Side 36:14.6
497 Cheylene Bailey South Side 36:14.8
JV boys
Place Name Team Time
1 Rob Doncourt Mount Lebanon 17:43.1
2 Charles Ostreich North Allegheny 17:55.1
3 Clark Smith North Allegheny 18:13.1
4 Samuel Kollitz North Allegheny 18:17.8
5 Michael Thompson North Allegheny 18:19.0
6 Andrew Christy Morgantown 18:23.1
7 Christian Parreaguirre North Allegheny 18:23.5
8 Cross Kotrozo North Allegheny 18:24.5
9 Ryan Clark Mount Lebanon 18:24.9
10 Thomas Cosentino Mount Lebanon 18:27.4
11 William Wanovich Mount Lebanon 18:30.8
12 Alexander Christensen North Allegheny 18:32.3
13 Jacob Hughes Grove City Area 18:35.1
14 Mac Coltharp North Allegheny 18:42.7
15 David Humphrey Fox Chapel Area 18:44.6
16 Mark Hartigan North Allegheny 18:45.7
17 Steele Eckenrode Mount Lebanon 18:45.7
18 Anthony Tonzo North Allegheny 18:49.6
19 Ethan Sansosti North Allegheny 18:51.8
20 Tim Kuehn Peters Township 18:53.3
21 James Collins Morgantown 19:01.3
22 Michael Bove Fox Chapel Area 19:01.5
23 Matthew Fassinger Grove City Area 19:02.7
24 Lucas Bumgarner Mount Lebanon 19:03.0
25 Ben Bratetich Chartiers Valley 19:04.5
26 Matt Kostandinu Pittsburgh Central 19:04.6
27 Francis Stark Cathedral Prep 19:08.7
28 Ben Brown Fox Chapel Area 19:10.4
29 Brady Anderson Grove City Area 19:14.4
30 Luca Hignett-Lewis Mount Lebanon 19:15.1
31 Tom Fennell Fox Chapel Area 19:17.0
32 Benjamin Cadwallader North Allegheny 19:17.7
33 Jack Cameron Mount Lebanon 19:20.8
34 Jordan Woodward Pittsburgh Central 19:21.7
35 Nick Okwiya Pittsburgh Central 19:25.2
36 Albert Winschel Mount Lebanon 19:27.0
37 Cameron Potts Mount Lebanon 19:28.7
38 Cameron Somma Cannon-McMillan 19:28.7
39 Ryan Mcnelis Pittsburgh Central 19:29.2
40 Vince Pitassi Upper Saint Clair 19:32.5
41 Glenn McGee Cannon-McMillan 19:40.9
42 Glenn Matamoros Fox Chapel Area 19:47.2
43 David Negron Pittsburgh Central 19:51.7
44 Ian Tracey Fox Chapel Area 19:52.0
45 Zach Lorance Seneca Valley 19:55.1
46 John Zottola Fox Chapel Area 19:56.2
47 Rediet Knight Morgantown 19:56.7
48 Michael Whitehurst North Allegheny 19:58.6
49 Steven Smiley Grove City Area 19:58.8
50 Karl Ludwig North Allegheny 19:59.4
51 Nate Wiley Cathedral Prep 20:00.1
52 Adam Briggs Thomas Jefferson 20:01.0
53 Nate Everhardt Mount Lebanon 20:02.5
54 Mason McKnight Grove City Area 20:04.3
55 Brennen Westover Chartiers Valley 20:06.2
56 Matthew Watson Morgantown 20:07.2
57 Mickey Maloney Seneca Valley 20:07.8
58 Markovitz Dan Fox Chapel Area 20:08.2
59 Matt Crilley Avonworth 20:10.6
60 Jp Sentner Pittsburgh Central 20:12.0
61 Andrew Kerzak Morgantown 20:12.9
62 Brandan Maher Greensburg Central 20:13.5
63 Adithya Krishnachand Bethal Park 20:14.4
64 Peter Merrell North Allegheny 20:14.9
65 zack zovko Baldwin 20:15.0
66 Benjamin Peters Morgantown 20:16.2
67 Alex Beynon Upper Saint Clair 20:18.8
68 Alex Wilkinson Upper Saint Clair 20:21.2
69 Hunter Strang Avonworth 20:21.3
70 Trey Serbin North Allegheny 20:23.2
71 Austin Epler Upper Saint Clair 20:24.4
72 Brandon Hogue Grove City Area 20:26.5
73 Jon Dewitt Peters Township 20:27.2
74 Will Towers Pittsburgh Central 20:27.5
75 Desmond Durbin Quaker Valley 20:28.1
76 Karl Sanko North Allegheny 20:28.3
77 Kyle Martin Cathedral Prep 20:28.4
78 Ethan Stec North Allegheny 20:29.0
79 Nathan Makowski Bethal Park 20:29.3
80 Austin Noble Mount Lebanon 20:30.7
81 Evan Medfish North Hills 20:32.5
82 Jacob Balbach North Allegheny 20:33.5
83 Mike McIlree Chartiers Valley 20:35.2
84 Jacob Kulp Grove City Area 20:37.3
85 Xavier Szigethy Mount Lebanon 20:37.9
86 Jack Evans Hampton 20:39.3
87 Edward Jenkins Seneca Valley 20:41.4
88 William Sutherland Mount Lebanon 20:41.8
89 Andrew Davis Bethal Park 20:42.4
90 Andrew Jones Morgantown 20:42.6
91 Salvatore McClintock South Fayette High 20:44.2
92 John Zurchin North Allegheny 20:45.0
93 Alessandro Martin North Allegheny 20:47.3
94 John Stanley Quaker Valley 20:48.8
95 Andrew Lingenfelter Seneca Valley 20:49.8
96 Erik Bothe Fox Chapel Area 20:50.7
97 Austin Reynolds North Allegheny 20:52.6
98 Even Ritchie Seneca Valley 20:54.4
99 Ethan Stout Upper Saint Clair 20:55.1
100 Geoff Lyne North Allegheny 20:58.1
101 Bobby Seifert Hampton 20:59.3
102 Isacc Penascino Bethal Park 21:01.8
103 Chris Lewis Carrick 21:02.2
104 Nate Giuliani Seneca Valley 21:02.3
105 Issac Capezzuti Hampton 21:02.3
106 Dan Hodgson Seneca Valley 21:02.7
107 Ryan Williams Upper Saint Clair 21:05.1
108 Johann Cooper Quaker Valley 21:05.5
109 Matthew Keaton Morgantown 21:08.3
110 Zachary Meyers Hempfield Area(7) 21:09.5
111 Christopher Kochis North Allegheny 21:09.6
112 Noah Smith Poland Seminary 21:11.1
113 David Kornish Hampton 21:12.6
114 David Navadeh North Allegheny 21:13.3
115 Andrew Riley Morgantown 21:14.8
116 Mike Cauley Pittsburgh Central 21:15.5
117 Jeff Amorose Fox Chapel Area 21:16.0
118 Francis Skoros Carrick 21:16.4
119 Bill Lang Upper Saint Clair 21:17.2
120 Michael Sodini Fox Chapel Area 21:18.2
121 Cameron Dadowski Upper Saint Clair 21:19.1
122 Anthony Wells Peters Township 21:19.5
123 Trenton Miller Morgantown 21:20.4
124 Christopher Bailey Vincentian Academy 21:22.7
125 Riley Jones Mount Lebanon 21:22.9
126 Mitchell Hart Chartiers Valley 21:24.0
127 Tommy Rice North Allegheny 21:26.8
128 Michael Neumann Peters Township 21:29.9
129 Sean Birch Thomas Jefferson 21:30.1
130 Christian Lach Bethal Park 21:33.2
131 Richard Danylo Avonworth 21:33.2
132 Ty Tinley Norwin 21:38.1
133 Michael Sefick Avonworth 21:38.9
134 Corbin Rutan Wheeling Park 21:41.4
135 Greg Logan Cannon-McMillan 21:42.4
136 Dom Costa Pittsburgh Central 21:43.8
137 Darren Goodin Poland Seminary 21:45.3
138 Michael Clark Quaker Valley 21:45.6
139 Connor Heath Greater Latrobe 21:46.4
140 Colin Shakespeare Bethal Park 21:46.9
141 Ryan Humbert Fox Chapel Area 21:47.3
142 Caleb Martin Hampton 21:47.4
143 Ethan Mangan Chartiers Valley 21:47.9
144 Mat King North Allegheny 21:49.3
145 Michael Falcone Quaker Valley 21:49.6
146 Jordan Hawker Hampton 21:51.5
147 Sebastian Bravo-peterec Morgantown 21:52.5
148 Ricky Beatty Quaker Valley 21:52.9
149 Aamir Khan North Allegheny 21:53.2
150 Cole Devine Thomas Jefferson 21:53.2
151 Brad Cromer Chartiers Valley 21:54.0
152 Alec Noel Seneca Valley 21:54.1
153 Kyle Swartzbaugh North Hills 21:55.3
154 Charlie Beatty Marion Center Area 21:56.4
155 Jacob Doms Seneca Valley 21:57.5
156 Jake Dranch Thomas Jefferson 21:57.6
157 Thomas Kornish Hampton 21:59.1
158 Ty Miller Bethal Park 21:59.2
159 Joe Grzyb Peters Township 21:59.8
160 Shawn Dallatore Trinity (7) 22:00.4
161 Tucker Yovetich Avonworth 22:01.3
162 Brenden Lampo Moon Area 22:01.8
163 Tyler Livingood Trinity (7) 22:01.9
164 justin geary Baldwin 22:04.4
165 Eric Goodman North Allegheny 22:05.0
166 Benjamin Smith Bethal Park 22:07.2
167 Jimmy Butch Hampton 22:07.6
168 Joseph Palmieri North Hills 22:08.3
169 Michael Ferrone Moon Area 22:08.4
170 David Duffey Cannon-McMillan 22:08.6
171 Dylan Myers Grove City Area 22:09.3
172 Josh Dimatteo North Allegheny 22:09.4
173 Bradley Johnson Peters Township 22:10.5
174 Thomas Bash Upper Saint Clair 22:10.6
175 Crede Strauser Morgantown 22:11.0
176 Will May Bethal Park 22:11.2
177 Blake Melchert Bethal Park 22:12.3
178 Josh Lai Fox Chapel Area 22:12.8
179 Maguire Glass Wheeling Park 22:13.6
180 Daelin Harris Taylor Alderdice 22:15.8
181 Bobby Vandrack Seneca Valley 22:17.6
182 Spencer D'Hondt Central Valley HS 22:19.2
183 Lionel Gumireddy North Allegheny 22:19.7
184 Jeremy Buchanan Cannon-McMillan 22:20.1
185 Christian Bender Vincentian Academy 22:21.1
186 Sean Oconnor Pittsburgh Central 22:21.1
187 Dominic Bell Moon Area 22:21.5
188 Carlton Bates North Allegheny 22:21.7
189 Casey Walt Kiski Area 22:21.8
190 Jacob Higgins Cannon-McMillan 22:22.4
191 Ted Vuchinich Shady Side Academy 22:24.4
192 Logan Crooks Marion Center Area 22:26.0
193 Brendan Hill Thomas Jefferson 22:26.5
194 Michael Balestrino Poland Seminary 22:27.6
195 Jesse Plung Shady Side Academy 22:28.9
196 Joe Zhao North Allegheny 22:29.4
197 Austin Schmigel Avonworth 22:30.6
198 Matt Andrews Hampton 22:32.1
199 Ben Mitcham Poland Seminary 22:34.0
200 Keegan Brock Kiski Area 22:35.0
201 Josh Leib Taylor Alderdice 22:35.8
202 Jackson Morrison Central Valley HS 22:36.1
203 Sam Organist Thomas Jefferson 22:36.3
204 Glenn Taborski North Allegheny 22:36.9
205 Stephen Aber Trinity (7) 22:37.7
206 Noah Szczepanski Morgantown 22:38.1
207 Michael Butts Wheeling Park 22:39.0
208 Zac Mcdowell Avonworth 22:40.6
209 Adam Shrum Mount Lebanon 22:45.2
210 Ondra Kratky Hempfield Area(7) 22:47.6
211 Jimmy Henry Chartiers Valley 22:49.2
212 Kevin Kamyk South Fayette High 22:50.0
213 Michael Goodwill Beaver Area 22:52.0
214 Steven Kirk North Allegheny 22:53.7
215 Tj VanDoorne Grove City Area 22:53.8
216 Ryan Hake North Allegheny 22:54.5
217 Dylan O'Neill Cannon-McMillan 22:54.5
218 Zack Klimas Wheeling Park 22:55.6
219 Logan Yucha Moon Area 22:56.8
220 Benjamim Powell Norwin 22:57.6
221 Chais Shockley Morgantown 22:58.2
222 Joe Madill North Hills 22:58.3
223 Matt Gummersbach Peters Township 22:58.3
224 Ethan Peters Norwin 22:59.2
225 Zack Kovalski Wheeling Park 23:01.6
226 Joey Caponera Central Valley HS 23:01.8
227 Zach Weinberger Taylor Alderdice 23:02.4
228 Mike Gralewski North Allegheny 23:06.7
229 Dante Ginnetti Poland Seminary 23:07.2
230 Karl Schaft Poland Seminary 23:07.4
231 Shane Corwin Cannon-McMillan 23:07.5
232 Anthony Gabriele Morgantown 23:07.5
233 Eric Barnfather Shady Side Academy 23:07.9
234 Mark Volpe Beaver Area 23:08.0
235 Caden Meier Cannon-McMillan 23:08.0
236 Jack McCarthy Fox Chapel Area 23:08.5
237 Jordan Ledrick North Allegheny 23:09.6
238 Marcos Zegarra Pittsburgh Central 23:09.7
239 Matt Marino Fox Chapel Area 23:11.1
240 John Rottschaeffer Kiski Area 23:11.3
241 John Manges Pittsburgh Central 23:12.4
242 Ryan Russo Moon Area 23:18.2
243 Matt Kish Kiski Area 23:19.3
244 Zachary Abel North Allegheny 23:20.2
245 Devon Kalo Wheeling Park 23:20.8
246 John Weihman Morgantown 23:22.4
247 Ethan Cupples Norwin 23:23.9
248 Andrew Nassur Greensburg Central 23:26.9
249 Logan Eberhard Wheeling Park 23:31.2
250 Adam Fanzo Poland Seminary 23:32.2
251 Philip Cron Hempfield Area(7) 23:33.8
252 Joe Weetman Poland Seminary 23:34.7
253 Shane Clark Peters Township 23:36.3
254 Bruno Spotleson Poland Seminary 23:39.2
255 Nicholas King North Allegheny 23:39.3
256 Dakota Perry Greater Latrobe 23:40.8
257 Ronnie Ecoff Hampton 23:41.3
258 Jacob Harrison Hempfield Area(7) 23:41.7
259 Tyler Pokego Trinity (7) 23:42.7
260 William Colenbrander Avonworth 23:44.9
261 Matthew Martinez Morgantown 23:44.9
262 Garrett Harter Greater Latrobe 23:45.1
263 Jack Wells North Hills 23:47.6
264 Max DeGregorio Shady Side Academy 23:49.0
265 Nick McKinney South Fayette High 23:49.6
266 Jonathan Gathje Chartiers Valley 23:50.2
267 Cage Hankinson Marion Center Area 23:54.0
268 Toru Saori Upper Saint Clair 23:56.2
269 Luke Haid Chartiers Valley 23:59.7
270 Joshua Kusajtys Chartiers Valley 24:01.0
271 Jake Jeges Poland Seminary 24:01.8
272 Andrew Spellman Moon Area 24:01.9
273 Evan Moran Moon Area 24:08.6
274 Lewis Schaft Poland Seminary 24:11.2
275 Dane Smith Quaker Valley 24:18.6
276 Kirklin Anderson Hempfield Area(7) 24:20.0
277 Andrew Knez South Fayette High 24:22.4
278 Matt Wegley Cathedral Prep 24:23.5
279 Noah Lee Poland Seminary 24:24.8
280 Evan Kurela Avonworth 24:30.6
281 Royce Sherrod Greater Latrobe 24:31.6
282 Joshua Libell Morgantown 24:32.5
283 Rod Smith Upper Saint Clair 24:34.5
284 Sam Snyder Poland Seminary 24:36.6
285 Darius Simmons Avonworth 24:38.4
286 Ephraim St. Cyr Taylor Alderdice 24:41.0
287 Brian Kelley South Fayette High 24:42.4
288 Thomas Osheka North Allegheny 24:44.8
289 Harry Witte Greater Latrobe 24:47.0
290 Alex Fanzo Poland Seminary 24:47.9
291 Joe Amoroso Central Valley HS 24:49.4
292 Michael Hanlon North Allegheny 24:51.5
293 Aaron Kelly Grove City Area 24:55.1
294 Noah Landry Poland Seminary 24:55.7
295 Garrett Demase Morgantown 24:57.3
296 Joshua Thomas North Allegheny 24:58.9
297 Naveen Jain Shady Side Academy 24:59.5
298 Dan Fisher South Fayette High 25:05.6
299 Chase Jacquez Morgantown 25:12.0
300 Grant Risley Avonworth 25:14.8
301 Phillip Johnson Central Valley HS 25:19.5
302 Vikaas Arunkumar Taylor Alderdice 25:27.0
303 Brennan Williams B Ringold 25:31.1
304 Kurt Mueller Hampton 25:38.8
305 Grayson Smith Chartiers Valley 25:40.3
306 Noa Nickles Carrick 25:46.1
307 Christian Whitsel Greensburg Central 25:51.4
308 Anthony Wagner Chartiers Valley 25:52.2
309 San Kim Hempfield Area(7) 26:02.8
310 Evan Deckard Bethal Park 26:06.2
311 Ethan Boreing Morgantown 26:10.0
312 Ryan McKnight Morgantown 26:10.2
313 Connor Robinette Bethal Park 26:14.4
314 Jeremy Tritt Central Valley HS 26:22.4
315 Nick Buttgereit Peters Township 26:23.2
316 Evan Johnson Morgantown 26:29.5
317 Cole Baker North Allegheny 26:31.6
318 Michael Karnell Wheeling Park 26:33.1
319 Ty Boreing Morgantown 26:34.5
320 Zach Peal Baldwin 26:52.5
321 Kyle Strawbridge Grove City Area 27:02.9
322 Ryan Lee Moon Area 27:04.4
323 Willy Ringeisen Carrick 27:08.7
324 Mark Mccullough Thomas Jefferson 27:08.9
325 Josh Madden Vincentian Academy 27:12.6
326 Ben Carr Hempfield Area(7) 27:51.3
327 Ryan Finnegan Moon Area 27:57.8
328 Dante Rodich Central Valley HS 28:04.4
329 David Leach Poland Seminary 28:06.2
330 Josh Bennett Hempfield Area(7) 28:10.4
331 Lane Mitchell Peters Township 28:22.8
332 Harrison Hubert B Ringold 28:34.6
333 Justin Gragan Central Valley HS 28:54.2
334 Joey Stewart Carrick 29:15.6
335 Krishna Patel Shady Side Academy 29:16.9
336 Dalton Pritt Moon Area 30:06.8
337 Tyler Pollock Moon Area 30:07.0
338 Alex Smolar Fox Chapel Area 31:06.8
339 Simon Valentine Morgantown 33:47.3
340 Nate Martin Central Valley HS 34:39.4
JV Girls
Place Name Team Time
1 Katherine Kauma Fox Chapel Area 21:28.8
2 Cassidy Rowley Villa Maria Academy 21:38.8
3 Sophie Young Oakland Catholic 21:44.1
4 Avigail Radabaugh Morgantown 21:47.3
5 Gianna DeVincent Morgantown 21:56.8
6 Josephine Landis North Allegheny 22:04.6
7 Brianna Clark North Allegheny 22:15.6
8 Colleen Hutzel Villa Maria Academy 22:25.5
9 Emily Abramczyk Villa Maria Academy 22:26.8
10 Abigail Riggs Morgantown 22:36.7
11 Rylie Fry Pine-Richland 22:39.9
12 Audrey Immonen North Allegheny 22:44.5
13 Cora Broadhurst Mount Lebanon 22:44.6
14 Elena Laquatra Chartiers Valley 22:47.2
15 Megan Stocklas Seneca Valley 22:49.0
16 Molly DeLuca Oakland Catholic 22:50.8
17 Amy Sullivan Mount Lebanon 22:51.0
18 Emily Laird Oakland Catholic 22:51.4
19 Angie Bella North Allegheny 22:51.7
20 Julia Hartigan North Allegheny 22:52.3
21 Anna McGovern Villa Maria Academy 22:57.3
22 Hannah Thornton Chartiers Valley 22:58.2
23 Rachel Lewandowski North Allegheny 23:01.7
24 Paulina Braverman Mount Lebanon 23:02.8
25 Jamie Wallace Seneca Valley 23:06.7
26 Margot Jezerc North Allegheny 23:07.2
27 Kate Sippel North Allegheny 23:09.5
28 Grace Doerfler Oakland Catholic 23:10.2
29 Bridget Heh Bethal Park 23:14.5
30 Elisabeth DeNardo Moon Area 23:21.5
31 Lindsey Laurune Seneca Valley 23:23.4
32 Cloe Cirilano Quaker Valley 23:24.9
33 Allison Lenhardt Quaker Valley 23:26.0
34 Elena Young North Allegheny 23:27.1
35 Anna Graeb Chartiers Valley 23:29.4
36 Amanda Carson Villa Maria Academy 23:30.6
37 Mara Dunning Seneca Valley 23:34.4
38 Emily Risinger Marion Center Area 23:34.5
39 Isabella Sanzi Pine-Richland 23:37.3
40 Megan Lucci Seneca Valley 23:38.7
41 Imelda Falo-johnson Morgantown 23:41.0
42 Madeline Badaczewski North Allegheny 23:42.3
43 Danielle Rudash Morgantown 23:44.2
44 Grace Simmons Mount Lebanon 23:45.5
45 Erin Flaherty Pine-Richland 23:49.9
46 Julia Weicht Quaker Valley 23:51.5
47 Erin Cowell Mount Lebanon 23:51.7
48 Caroline Gackenbach Fox Chapel Area 23:52.1
49 Olivia Gall North Hills 23:53.7
50 Elizabeth Bablak Quaker Valley 23:54.8
51 Rachel Bessetti McDowell 23:56.9
52 Sierra van Dijk Mount Lebanon 23:57.7
53 Chloe Mantheiy Mount Lebanon 23:58.0
54 Olivia Hamilton McDowell 23:59.5
55 Carolyn Woll Shady Side Academy 24:00.7
56 Sarah Grguras North Allegheny 24:02.4
57 Karen Augenstein Mount Lebanon 24:02.5
58 Jamie Palmieri Fox Chapel Area 24:03.2
59 Sarah Foster Seneca Valley 24:10.7
60 Ally Hatton Mount Lebanon 24:10.8
61 Hannah Landry Seneca Valley 24:10.9
62 Catherine Getty Quaker Valley 24:11.5
63 Genna Aldridge Moon Area 24:11.8
64 Emily Hrach Pine-Richland 24:12.6
65 Rachel Jarman Pine-Richland 24:14.0
66 Jamie Laughlin McDowell 24:14.9
67 Erin Reiterman Seneca Valley 24:17.3
68 Chloe Coltharp North Allegheny 24:17.8
69 Sophie Noel Pine-Richland 24:23.8
70 Lauren Prischak Villa Maria Academy 24:27.6
71 Angela Heisinger Peters Township 24:28.3
72 Mary Grabowski Beaver Area 24:29.2
73 Caroline Curran Peters Township 24:30.0
74 Kayley Szymanski Pine-Richland 24:33.1
75 Kara Brunner Bethal Park 24:33.6
76 Alyssa Nicklas Seneca Valley 24:34.8
77 AineMarie Policastro Shady Side Academy 24:35.5
78 Avery Hill Bethal Park 24:36.6
79 Molly Evans North Hills 24:37.5
80 Gia Veltre Quaker Valley 24:38.1
81 Myah Merhaut Pine-Richland 24:40.9
82 Haley Radcliffe Bethal Park 24:41.2
83 Janelle Thompson North Hills 24:42.0
84 Katherine McFerrin Morgantown 24:42.7
85 Rachel Larkin Mount Lebanon 24:44.8
86 Hannah Enderby Bethal Park 24:45.7
87 Celia Tandon Mount Lebanon 24:45.7
88 Helen Guo Pine-Richland 24:47.5
89 Emily Dahlstrom Norwin 24:48.9
90 Jessie Redinger McDowell 24:49.6
91 Gabriela Marsh Moon Area 24:49.8
92 Katarina Nestel Fox Chapel Area 25:00.1
93 Chloe Lorenze Morgantown 25:01.0
94 Sara Bartezak Peters Township 25:02.0
95 Grace Johnston Moon Area 25:03.1
96 Danielle Matz Seneca Valley 25:04.6
97 Sabrina Helbig Oakland Catholic 25:04.7
98 Sara Funderlich North Allegheny 25:05.4
99 Francesca Galietta Bethal Park 25:05.5
100 Alivia Ford Quaker Valley 25:06.4
101 Katie Dieteman Villa Maria Academy 25:07.6
102 Mackenzie Smith Villa Maria Academy 25:10.6
103 Julianne Rosa Bethal Park 25:13.5
104 Monica Papulak Pine-Richland 25:16.1
105 Jessica Leahy North Allegheny 25:17.8
106 Lena Vodovotz North Allegheny 25:18.4
107 Kodie Baxter North Allegheny 25:21.3
108 Rachel Maly Villa Maria Academy 25:22.0
109 Amelia Bieniek Morgantown 25:22.2
110 Bailey Hixon Seneca Valley 25:22.8
111 Sarah Rectenwald North Allegheny 25:25.3
112 Bethany Adamiak Avonworth 25:26.0
113 Marin Auth Quaker Valley 25:26.3
114 Callahan Miller Pine-Richland 25:30.1
115 Maria Catalano Seneca Valley 25:30.9
116 Elizabeth Bolt Mount Lebanon 25:31.5
117 Oliva Davis Beaver Area 25:32.3
118 Cheyenne Watkins McDowell 25:32.3
119 Kayla Powers Mount Lebanon 25:35.4
120 Rachel Koontz North Allegheny 25:36.0
121 Morgan Stover Morgantown 25:36.7
122 Elli Cikovic Pine-Richland 25:38.0
123 Kelly MacRae Grove City Area 25:38.5
124 Elizabeth Michalenko Moon Area 25:39.2
125 Kasey Emmett Bethal Park 25:39.6
126 Anna Elaine RosengartShady Side Academy 25:40.4
127 Amy Crummie-Ducarme Peters Township 25:42.3
128 Grace McLaughlin McDowell 25:42.5
129 Sammi Lee McDowell 25:42.6
130 Rachel Klingensmith Norwin 25:44.7
131 Julia Shearer Central Valley HS 25:44.9
132 Sarah Flaherty Pine-Richland 25:48.0
133 Elizabeth Kairis North Allegheny 25:48.8
134 Elece Herr Villa Maria Academy 25:48.9
135 Cleo Louis Villa Maria Academy 25:51.9
136 Sophia Darmelio Morgantown 26:04.5
137 Missoury Lytle Morgantown 26:05.1
138 Alyssa Moses South Park High School 26:08.7
139 Ayla Sarsfield Hempfield Area(7) 26:09.8
140 Alyssa Schmidt McDowell 26:13.6
141 Maya DiGirolamo Mount Lebanon 26:15.0
142 Caitlin Giron Mount Lebanon 26:15.8
143 Katy Fraticelli Peters Township 26:18.2
144 Julie Heming Hempfield Area(7) 26:18.6
145 Haley Bedillion Peters Township 26:20.7
146 Danielle Wainio Poland Seminary 26:22.8
147 Mary Wisneski Moon Area 26:25.7
148 Zoe Zilcosky Bethal Park 26:27.2
149 Nina Han Morgantown 26:27.7
150 Anna Trefelner Shady Side Academy 26:31.6
151 Lauren Reese Moon Area 26:32.7
152 Clair Danylo Avonworth 26:34.9
153 Amanda Scholl Moon Area 26:35.0
154 Marissa Flagg McDowell 26:35.9
155 Allison Mccardle Wheeling Park 26:37.1
156 Yasmine Islam Shady Side Academy 26:37.2
157 Alli Lee McDowell 26:37.7
158 Hayley Black South Fayette High 26:38.6
159 Hannah Adams Moon Area 26:40.1
160 Lindsay McElhattan North Allegheny 26:40.4
161 Katie Sendek G Ringold 26:40.5
162 Victoria Kotwica North Hills 26:41.0
163 katie winter Baldwin 26:41.2
164 Nina Arnone Mount Lebanon 26:41.3
165 Jenna Matijevic Norwin 26:41.4
166 Clara Davis-Andres Mount Lebanon 26:44.3
167 Keara Mangan Mount Lebanon 26:46.2
168 Elizabeth Jensen Bethal Park 26:46.7
169 Alexis O'Malley Baldwin 26:48.6
170 Julianne Cafaro Hampton 26:49.6
171 Katelyn Libell Morgantown 26:50.3
172 Amber Rose Penn Trafford 26:50.8
173 Katie Friday Wheeling Park 26:52.7
174 Jessie Trowbridge Grove City Area 26:54.2
175 sarah mccusker Baldwin 26:56.5
176 Mia Fox Quaker Valley 26:59.0
177 Nancy Lu Mount Lebanon 27:00.1
178 Mackenzie Goodin Poland Seminary 27:01.5
179 Anna Katsas North Allegheny 27:02.1
180 Sara Bravo Morgantown 27:03.4
181 Kelli Schmalenbach McDowell 27:03.8
182 Rachel Lojewski McDowell 27:04.0
183 Maddie Wells North Hills 27:08.2
184 Emily Finello Moon Area 27:15.1
185 Morgan Marince Moon Area 27:18.1
186 Katie Szparaga McDowell 27:20.7
187 Carly Evanish South Fayette High 27:21.8
188 Amanda Drahos Wheeling Park 27:23.1
189 Christina Davis Morgantown 27:25.7
190 Kay Casturo Mount Lebanon 27:27.2
191 Fay Cairns Morgantown 27:28.4
192 Austin Offnick North Allegheny 27:29.8
193 Megan Livesay Morgantown 27:31.5
194 Kia Cassano Villa Maria Academy 27:35.0
195 Paige Meduho South Park High School 27:36.2
196 Kayla Rahi Wheeling Park 27:37.0
197 Sarah Schaffner Avonworth 27:38.1
198 Caitlin Gazica North Hills 27:43.3
199 Johna Gibson G Ringold 27:47.3
200 emma chester Baldwin 27:51.4
201 Audra Furka Wheeling Park 27:51.7
202 Madeline Morycz Mount Lebanon 27:51.7
203 Quinn Boyle Quaker Valley 27:55.1
204 Ally Staresinic Pine-Richland 27:55.2
205 Madison Graner Eden Christian Academy 27:57.3
206 Amanda Kanonczyk McDowell 27:59.8
207 Kayla Bottino G Ringold 28:00.3
208 Rachel Tarkowski McDowell 28:05.1
209 Emory Bayer Wheeling Park 28:08.3
210 Genevieve DeNardo Moon Area 28:09.1
211 Rachel Kozemchak Pine-Richland 28:12.5
212 Sydney Heberle McDowell 28:14.5
213 Nikki Cioca McDowell 28:17.1
214 Jessica Peng Moon Area 28:17.3
215 Brianna Andres Moon Area 28:19.8
216 Alyssa Balbach North Allegheny 28:21.8
217 Hanna Kim Peters Township 28:26.8
218 Morgan Geyer Baldwin 28:27.4
219 Sneha Hoysakam Peters Township 28:29.2
220 Sarah Drain Cannon-McMillan 28:31.1
221 Mina Thompson G Ringold 28:31.4
222 Aubrey Harriman Wheeling Park 28:32.3
223 Abby Grottenthaler Chartiers Valley 28:33.1
224 Gabby Hoffman Oakland Catholic 28:34.9
225 Erin Ramsey Penn Trafford 28:36.1
226 Victoria Carrick Norwin 28:37.6
227 Alli Battistella Hempfield Area(7) 28:43.0
228 Ana Smith Eden Christian Academy 28:45.9
229 Jordan Thomas Moon Area 28:46.8
230 Amber Aston Hempfield Area(7) 28:48.1
231 Claudia Platt Peters Township 28:49.4
232 Yelena Kaminski Hampton 28:50.6
233 Alexis Kinson Moon Area 28:52.6
234 Rachel Rock Hampton 28:56.2
235 Margaux Wilson Oakland Catholic 28:59.0
236 Hannah Kitchen Cannon-McMillan 29:00.6
237 Allie Thies Moon Area 29:00.6
238 Angela Laurent North Hills 29:01.3
239 Laurel Norton South Park High School 29:02.7
240 Claire Stuck Peters Township 29:12.3
241 Jillian Miller Poland Seminary 29:14.2
242 Kaitlin Morrison Moon Area 29:16.7
243 Meredith Madill North Hills 29:18.2
244 Vivian Cirilano Quaker Valley 29:22.3
245 Cooper Dalmaso Beaver Area 29:25.2
246 Alize Strickland Moon Area 29:26.0
247 Samantha Beddings Moon Area 29:32.7
248 Sara Nantz Morgantown 29:40.4
249 Morgan Pahler South Park High School 29:41.9
250 Alyssa Shorak Moon Area 29:43.1
251 Jasmine Hilling Morgantown 29:55.5
252 Kaitlin Dunn South Fayette High 29:56.2
253 Rachel Chodikov Moon Area 30:00.2
254 Elena Dysert Hampton 30:01.6
255 Anna Buttereit Peters Township 30:02.4
256 Abigail Dininger Grove City Area 30:03.3
257 Miranda MacWhirter McDowell 30:05.2
258 Brianna Sebastian Poland Seminary 30:07.4
259 Morgan Karnell Wheeling Park 30:11.3
260 Hannah Faulkner McDowell 30:12.3
261 Kristi Chabola McDowell 30:13.9
262 Grace Chiappini Grove City Area 30:17.6
263 Olivia Nagel Peters Township 30:18.2
264 Kristen Boyle Bethal Park 30:18.2
265 Kirsten Beck Pine-Richland 30:19.6
266 Katie Hansen Central Valley HS 30:20.6
267 Allie Markowicz Wheeling Park 30:20.6
268 Alexis Muchicka South Park High School 30:24.3
269 Lauren Certo Norwin 30:26.2
270 Becca Donovan Avonworth 30:30.4
271 Grace Weichler McDowell 30:34.6
272 Kaitlyn Murcko Poland Seminary 30:34.7
273 Jocelyn Solomon Mount Lebanon 30:39.9
274 Kelsey McKiernan Mount Lebanon 30:41.5
275 Shanya Ziles South Park High School 30:43.9
276 Kaitlyn Coleman South Park High School 30:44.2
277 Avery Blasko Poland Seminary 30:44.9
278 Elijah Kyzyzanowski Carrick 30:50.3
279 Lindy Carey Wheeling Park 30:55.1
280 Jacqueline Vas South Park High School 30:57.2
281 Betsy Naugle Moon Area 31:10.9
282 Alana Reckenwald South Park High School 31:13.3
283 Hannah Schultz Beaver Area 31:19.4
284 Fulvia Camargo South Park High School 31:27.8
285 shannon powell Baldwin 31:27.9
286 Taylor Ciccarelli Penn Trafford 31:39.4
287 Steph Bujnoski McDowell 31:47.4
288 Abby Cunningham Penn Trafford 31:52.0
289 Noel Hricz Moon Area 31:56.2
290 Sarah Small Shady Side Academy 31:57.5
291 Mikayla Gaiser Villa Maria Academy 31:57.9
292 Riya Gohel Shady Side Academy 32:04.3
293 Molly Defilippo Oakland Catholic 32:06.8
294 Stephanie Spano South Park High School 32:10.7
295 Devasia Mitchell Carrick 32:15.9
296 Stephanie Cribbs Penn Trafford 32:19.8
297 Sydney Sherlock South Park High School 32:23.8
298 Christina Koman Oakland Catholic 32:26.1
299 Tessa Snider Poland Seminary 32:29.2
300 Gavrielia ConstantinePoland Seminary 32:30.1
301 Jenna Krobroth Bethal Park 32:56.3
302 Pritika Singh McDowell 33:04.1
303 Taylor Glover McDowell 33:06.4
304 Fiona McCarroll Central Valley HS 33:18.4
305 McKenna Fish Morgantown 33:35.4
306 Sarah McLaughlin McDowell 33:35.5
307 Paige Roth McDowell 33:37.4
308 Sana Mitra Shady Side Academy 33:56.7
309 Lydia Hoffman Moon Area 33:59.5
310 Mia D'antonio Moon Area 33:59.7
311 Monica Zukowski Villa Maria Academy 34:09.6
312 Maya Barlow Hempfield Area(7) 34:15.7
313 Zora Lock Penn Trafford 34:28.2
314 Mackenzie Valentic South Park High School 34:52.3
315 Sarah Hoak South Park High School 35:08.3
316 Amy Slagel Morgantown 35:12.1
317 Sarah Mendes Eden Christian Academy 35:20.2
318 Sarah Stack Blackhawk 35:25.4
319 Jess Weetman Poland Seminary 35:25.6
320 sarah abbiatici Baldwin 35:40.4
321 Emma Hall Morgantown 35:49.1
322 Pharr West Quaker Valley 35:49.2
323 Chelsey Morgan Penn Trafford 36:09.8
324 Jennifer Schinke Blackhawk 37:00.8
325 Sindhu Sekaran Upper Saint Clair 37:07.6
326 Simron Somal South Park High School 37:34.2
327 Katie Church Carrick 41:49.5
Freshman Girls
Place Name Team Time
1 Katie Soltez Norwin 20:59.1
2 Emma Kozuch Greater Latrobe 21:22.8
3 Maria Cawoski Greater Latrobe 21:33.0
4 Caroline Silay North Allegheny 21:36.2
5 Anvi Kumar Upper Saint Clair 21:45.5
6 Victoria Michalenko Moon Area 21:58.8
7 Mary Wilding Upper Saint Clair 22:09.8
8 Abby Lizewski Seneca Valley 22:15.0
9 Mia Hartman Kiski Area 22:18.1
10 Laura Aston Hempfield Area(7) 22:24.7
11 Kelly Somora Grove City Area 22:25.3
12 Lilya Vanderaar Cannon-McMillan 22:43.9
13 Tabby Reed Norwin 22:55.2
14 Amy Nolte G West Allegheny 22:59.1
15 kierstianna ballard Baldwin 23:12.9
16 Elise LaQuatra Chartiers Valley 23:19.4
17 Selin Cetin North Allegheny 23:24.3
18 Tess Christensen North Allegheny 23:24.4
19 Cierra Laspada Gateway 23:27.6
20 Carissa Scekeres Greater Latrobe 23:32.4
21 Teresa Majewski North Allegheny 23:33.0
22 Rachael Hemmerlin Grove City Area 23:38.1
23 Jessica Gibson Norwin 23:41.4
24 Mackenzie Whalen Norwin 23:47.0
25 Emily Moretton Norwin 23:55.6
26 Ava Corry-Roberts Peters Township 23:56.8
27 Ebru Lider Gateway 23:57.7
28 Margaret Veres Cannon-McMillan 23:58.8
29 Mara Rayburg Peters Township 24:00.0
30 Margaret Edgecombe Fox Chapel Area 24:00.3
31 Jordan Fediaczko Baldwin 24:04.8
32 Chloe Bresch Seneca Valley 24:28.3
33 Ellie Pinto Cannon-McMillan 24:38.1
34 Yulia Yatsenko North Allegheny 24:40.4
35 Marissa Montalbano Gateway 24:43.2
36 Alissa Beam Hampton 24:47.6
37 Bryanna Zrelak Chartiers Valley 24:48.4
38 Livy Younger G West Allegheny 24:54.9
39 Isi Palamon Woodland Hills High 24:57.2
40 Maria Whistler Hampton 24:58.3
41 Catherine Mercier Hampton 25:00.1
42 Nina Celebrezze North Allegheny 25:07.6
43 Madeline Roman Upper Saint Clair 25:13.5
44 Erika Filer Grove City Area 25:17.0
45 Macy Falcione Cannon-McMillan 25:18.0
46 Grace Mccusker Baldwin 25:19.8
47 Sarah Puthenpurayil Fox Chapel Area 25:32.7
48 Brittney Drobka Kiski Area 25:32.7
49 Nicole Naumann Upper Saint Clair 25:35.6
50 Tayla Cavitt Moon Area 25:50.5
51 Vittoria LaRosa North Allegheny 25:55.2
52 Laura Sippel North Allegheny 25:57.7
53 Adrian Heller Vincentian Academy 26:02.5
54 Brooke Paris Cannon-McMillan 26:05.1
55 Tanvi Yende Fox Chapel Area 26:08.7
56 Shannon Depree Greater Latrobe 26:31.9
57 Mackenzie Hutchison Norwin 26:36.1
58 Taylor Tomman Gateway 26:46.1
59 Margaret Bovard Eden Christian Academy 26:47.1
60 Kaitlyn Cook Upper Saint Clair 26:54.2
61 Katie Bagdon Hempfield Area(7) 27:03.7
62 Kailey Witherell North Allegheny 27:04.4
63 Brittany VanKirk Hampton 27:07.6
64 Taylor Peterson North Allegheny 27:13.7
65 Adeline Kubisek Shaler Area 27:19.8
66 Gabrielle Kossuth North Allegheny 27:20.7
67 Allie Payne Cannon-McMillan 27:22.8
68 Megan Stafford Fox Chapel Area 27:23.0
69 Alyssa DiPaolo Fox Chapel Area 27:23.4
70 Sarah Baldwin Fox Chapel Area 27:25.2
71 Alexandra Schneider North Allegheny 27:28.2
72 Jordyn Bailey North Allegheny 27:44.2
73 Emily Morris Hampton 27:50.7
74 Maiah Montalbano Gateway 27:54.7
75 Sydney Achtzehn Hempfield Area(7) 28:13.4
76 Steffi Austin Vincentian Academy 28:20.8
77 Tiara Dramble G West Allegheny 28:23.2
78 Darianne Bane Cannon-McMillan 28:31.7
79 Kaitlyn Lander Hempfield Area(7) 28:32.6
80 Amara Hubbard Grove City Area 28:41.0
81 Nina Amorose Fox Chapel Area 28:55.0
82 Anna Inwood Chartiers Valley 29:10.8
83 Emma Bancroft Hempfield Area(7) 29:22.6
84 Sara Degurian Peters Township 29:37.4
85 Lauren Phar Greater Latrobe 30:07.1
86 Chelsey Gasparovic Norwin 30:30.0
87 Chryseis Smith Gateway 30:35.0
88 abby larkin Baldwin 30:40.2
89 Brianna Belajac Cannon-McMillan 30:41.7
90 Audrey Austin Vincentian Academy 30:44.6
91 Julie Davis Hempfield Area(7) 31:06.3
92 Schanelle Saldanha Bishop Canevin 31:34.6
93 Shea O'Neill Bishop Canevin 31:37.2
94 Rachel Mattson Hampton 31:45.6
95 corina pittman Baldwin 31:51.9
96 Claire Landis North Allegheny 32:04.3
97 Natalie Jepsky Moon Area 32:19.9
98 Raegan Domenico Ambridge Area 32:57.2
99 Cassie Lodvicio Ambridge Area 33:00.2
100 Abby Brotz Norwin 33:12.2
101 Darcy Bowman Kiski Area 33:17.1
102 Rita Williams Cannon-McMillan 33:45.1
103 Halie Rodgers Ambridge Area 33:56.2
104 Bethany Hartman Ambridge Area 35:10.5
Freshman Boys
Place Name Team Time
1 Ben McKnight Grove City Area 17:42.7
2 Carson Shipley Norwin 17:57.5
3 Nick Gabrielli Kiski Area 18:07.8
4 Tavonne Davis Taylor Alderdice 18:14.6
5 Matt Smith Chartiers Valley 18:16.4
6 Cam Phillips North Allegheny 18:18.0
7 Jack Mezeivitch Baldwin 18:23.0
8 Collin Wilson Greater Latrobe 18:25.1
9 Lewis Richardson Pittsburgh Central 18:26.6
10 Christian Resch Seneca Valley 18:28.4
11 Justin Snider North Allegheny 18:32.3
12 Joe Bojarski North Allegheny 18:41.1
13 Max Steffey Pittsburgh Central 18:50.1
14 Jonah Wyzomirski Hampton 18:52.5
15 Zach Ehling North Allegheny 18:56.7
16 Michael Gallagher Upper Saint Clair 18:58.9
17 Benjamin Graziano North Allegheny 19:01.0
18 Tyler Love Moon Area 19:09.4
19 Ethan Hermann Taylor Alderdice 19:17.0
20 Max Micucci North Allegheny 19:19.7
21 Sam Casales Pittsburgh Central 19:23.5
22 David Spellman North Allegheny 19:24.7
23 Kevin DeRose Hampton 19:25.3
24 Adam Graff Hampton 19:27.3
25 Declan McGranahan Quaker Valley 19:31.0
26 Will Humanic Mckeesport Area 19:36.6
27 Ethan Wright North Allegheny 19:37.5
28 Tyler Quinn Grove City Area 19:39.8
29 Damon Gall Cannon-McMillan 19:40.4
30 Ari Schwartz Fox Chapel Area 19:43.0
31 Peter Mallampalli North Allegheny 19:44.2
32 Connor Quiggle Seneca Valley 19:47.0
33 Mason SanFilippo Sewickley Academy 19:54.9
34 Zach Painter B West Allegheny 19:55.3
35 Sawyer Zadan Eden Christian Academy 19:56.8
36 Mark Golebiewski Chartiers Valley 19:58.9
37 Devon Lorance Seneca Valley 20:02.1
38 Frankie Bonura Moon Area 20:06.8
39 Justin Smeltzer Kiski Area 20:08.3
40 Ryan Cecil Riverview 20:16.9
41 Jesse Vargo Norwin 20:19.6
42 Joe Ebbert Pittsburgh Central 20:19.7
43 Harry Beck Norwin 20:21.6
44 Ryan Myers Grove City Area 20:23.9
45 Joeseph Henry Moon Area 20:29.1
46 Paul Reiber Fox Chapel Area 20:29.3
47 Blake Benko Shady Side Academy 20:30.4
48 Ben Higie Cannon-McMillan 20:30.6
49 Sean Sliben Riverview 20:33.9
50 Trenton Heh B West Allegheny 20:35.2
51 Tyler Mortier Seneca Valley 20:35.6
52 Jeremy Ruppert North Allegheny 20:37.2
53 Paul Cullen Fox Chapel Area 20:40.7
54 Kyle Edmonds Grove City Area 20:41.5
55 Zach Smith Grove City Area 20:43.4
56 Alexander Miles Fox Chapel Area 20:43.8
57 Sebastian Immonen North Allegheny 20:44.1
58 Jonah Andres Upper Saint Clair 20:45.9
59 Michael Sil Peters Township 20:46.9
60 Drew Erdman Greensburg Salem 20:51.4
61 John Mann North Allegheny 20:56.5
62 Nick Leo Greensburg Salem 20:57.5
63 Tim Tan B West Allegheny 20:57.9
64 Ryan Weicht Quaker Valley 20:59.1
65 Will Adams Seneca Valley 21:00.2
66 Ricky Smith Riverview 21:00.3
67 Vincent Polsinelli Pittsburgh Central 21:01.6
68 Dakota Volzer Peters Township 21:06.0
69 Austin Duffield Sewickley Academy 21:07.0
70 Christopher Schmitz North Allegheny 21:07.5
71 Alexander Kerber North Allegheny 21:08.7
72 Joel Aston Hempfield Area(7) 21:15.5
73 Evan Stitch B West Allegheny 21:17.4
74 Camden Seybert Shaler Area 21:21.3
75 Ben Hudock Eden Christian Academy 21:24.5
76 Joe Finkelstein Taylor Alderdice 21:29.2
77 Kelley Simon Hampton 21:30.7
78 Zachary DiPerna Norwin 21:32.3
79 Nolan Thompson Kiski Area 21:35.4
80 Sebastian Oberhauser North Allegheny 21:38.7
81 Ben Johnson Riverview 21:41.2
82 Kevin Bergdoll Quaker Valley 21:44.5
83 Sam Naponic Norwin 21:46.6
84 Siddarth Madala North Allegheny 21:46.9
85 Spencer Naleppa B West Allegheny 21:49.3
86 Michael Bartholic Sewickley Academy 21:50.3
87 Connor Perry Moon Area 21:55.8
88 Brian Weir Sewickley Academy 22:01.8
89 Jake Rausch Penn Trafford 22:03.1
90 Richie Pajak North Allegheny 22:08.2
91 Evan Simonetti Cannon-McMillan 22:13.1
92 Benjamin Jones Grove City Area 22:14.9
93 Jake Wydareny Greater Latrobe 22:16.4
94 Pratiik Kaushik Peters Township 22:18.0
95 Demetri Germanos Fox Chapel Area 22:23.4
96 Jared Weyers Peters Township 22:24.7
97 Tim Miller Hampton 22:31.7
98 Ryan Weinberger Fox Chapel Area 22:36.1
99 Chance Reinerd Eden Christian Academy 22:38.5
100 Garrett Cleveland Shady Side Academy 22:45.5
101 Jake Green B Ringold 22:49.9
102 Declan Urffer Vincentian Academy 22:54.4
103 Colton Packard Grove City Area 23:04.5
104 Adam Beck Grove City Area 23:08.1
105 Ben Graham Quaker Valley 23:17.3
106 Trevor Lawson Moon Area 23:22.6
107 Maxxwell Borza Shaler Area 23:31.3
108 Jake Musial Quaker Valley 23:34.5
109 Garrett Riddle Grove City Area 23:36.2
110 Garrett Doub Peters Township 23:38.5
111 Tret McElfresh Kiski Area 23:41.0
112 Max Kunzmann North Allegheny 23:49.2
113 James Fenn North Allegheny 23:49.5
114 Travis Weihe Quaker Valley 23:49.6
115 Daniel Compton North Allegheny 23:51.8
116 Evan Morgan Norwin 23:53.0
117 Zach Lowe Cannon-McMillan 24:02.1
118 Tllman Cooper Quaker Valley 24:02.1
119 Will Ren Gateway 24:04.4
120 Joey Artinger B West Allegheny 24:05.8
121 Mario Cosentino Eden Christian Academy 24:12.4
122 Jake Barber North Allegheny 24:33.5
123 Michael Harnish North Allegheny 24:36.7
124 Joe Zappala Fox Chapel Area 24:46.1
125 Isaac Kim Peters Township 24:50.7
126 Garrett Langley Peters Township 24:54.1
127 Ryan Guilfoil B West Allegheny 25:03.7
128 Greg Schriner B West Allegheny 25:12.6
129 Mason Racicot Riverview 25:29.4
130 Danny Starr Kiski Area 25:30.6
131 Alex Bottino B Ringold 25:45.5
132 Gerry Pasquale Peters Township 25:50.4
133 Ryan McDermott Penn Trafford 26:29.6
134 Mason Hicks Eden Christian Academy 26:41.3
135 Jake Young B Ringold 26:46.0
136 Max Zajicek Chartiers Valley 26:54.4
137 Collin Hoffman B Ringold 27:06.8
138 Logan Sadauskas B West Allegheny 28:05.4
139 A.j. Lazar Hempfield Area(7) 28:09.0
140 Larry Messner Moon Area 28:11.5
141 James Scheel Sewickley Academy 28:12.8
142 Kevin Sheehan Baldwin 28:30.0
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·300111 views
|